Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 1

Bosbach, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 4.0
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2279) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Serbu, Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Stelzer, Harald; (DWZ: 2215) Punkte: 5.0
Liebeck, Günter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2141) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Meiser, Markus; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 6.0
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Dapprich, Maximilian (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wichmann, Daniel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2143) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Link, Michael (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 2098) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Ettel, Thomas; (DWZ: 2141) Punkte:
Kargoll, Herbert; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 4.0
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Spitzl, Philipp (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2225) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Zipp, Sören; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 4.0
Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Spitzl, Vinzent (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2332) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Goeke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 3.0
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Seidel, Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Uhl, Michael; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 7.0
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Dörr, Tarik (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Petri, Birgit; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 0.0
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Hempel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 1.0
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Knoblauch, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hein, Dieter; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 4.0
Landkocz, Marek (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1952) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Warnk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 1.0
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Ebert, Wolfgang (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4