Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1920 Hofheim 2

Brendel, Oliver; (DWZ: 2289) Punkte: 2.5
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2225) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Serbu, Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2105) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael; (DWZ: 2149) Punkte: 0.5
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Bluhm, Sonja Maria; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 2.5
Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Daub, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 2.5
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2012) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Dapprich, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 0.0
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Zunker, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2075) Punkte: 3.0
Link, Michael (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 2098) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2031) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Liebeck, Günter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kribben, Johannes; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 4.5
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Philipp (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Breitwieser, Jasmin (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kaulfuss, Helmut; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 1.5
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Wichmann, Daniel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2143) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Seidel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 3.0
Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Böddeker, Henry; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 5.0
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Müller, Pascal (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 1.0
Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Rohs, Peter; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 2.0
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Tibke, Jonas (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Meilinger, Claus; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 0.5
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kopp, Peter; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 2.5
Petri, Birgit (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2094) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Ebert, Wolfgang (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Vinzent (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2322) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Buller, Michael (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Simsek, Cevdet; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 1.0
Djondras, Blasko (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Gunde, Thomas; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 0.0
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 4.5 aus 6