Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1980 Gernsheim 1

Müller, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2201) Punkte: 6.5
Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2289) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Serbu, Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2105) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Peterson, Emery; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte: 2.5
Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Liebeck, Günter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Rosenberger, Frank; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte: 5.0
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2225) +:- 6.0 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Link, Michael (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 2098) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Peters, Ingo; (DWZ: 2077) Punkte: 5.0
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Spitzl, Philipp (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wenner, Frank; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 1.5
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Wichmann, Daniel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2143) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Neumann, Martin; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 4.0
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schupp, Uwe; (DWZ: 2051) Punkte: 7.0
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Knoblauch, Peter; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 0.5
Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Djondras, Blasko; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 1.0
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Simsek, Cevdet (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Krinke, Michael; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 4.5
Kraft, Matthias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Bokemaer, Artur (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 1.0
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Nies, Peter; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 2.0
Landkocz, Marek (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Müller, Pascal; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 0.5
Böddeker, Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2100) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Dörr, Tarik (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Mao, Kevin; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 1.5
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Spitzl, Vinzent (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2322) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8