Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1

Gramlich, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2149) Punkte: 6.0
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Bluhm, Sonja Maria (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2176) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Serbu, Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2105) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Grimm, Julius; (DWZ: 2090) Punkte: 6.0
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2012) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2088) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2289) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Baldy, Philippe; (DWZ: 2077) Punkte: 3.5
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2142) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Tran, My Linh (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1946) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Liebeck, Günter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 5.0
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Wichmann, Daniel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2143) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rechel, Ralf; (DWZ: 2068) Punkte: 8.0
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kreisel, Alexander (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1869) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 3.5
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Ebert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 2.5
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Eck, Mathias; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 3.0
Djondras, Blasko (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Bokemaer, Artur (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Seidel, Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kraft, Matthias; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 0.5
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Cors, Heinz-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 0.5
Hoffmann, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Nothnagel, Marian Can; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 0.5
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Tibke, Jonas; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 0.5
Rohs, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Dittmar, Lars; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.0
Dörr, Tarik (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Metselaar, Harold; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Wiewesiek, Timo; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.0
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.5 aus 8