Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1

Schlesinger, Omri; (DWZ: 2144) Punkte: 3.5
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Serbu, Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2105) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kabir, Rezaul; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte: 2.0
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Link, Michael (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2225) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2279) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Biller, Helmut; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 5.0
Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Tran, My Linh (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Orlinski, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.5
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 4.5
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wichmann, Daniel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2143) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Von Auer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 4.0
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Seidel, Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Spitzl, Philipp (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2031) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Dörr, Tarik; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 4.0
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Müller, Pascal (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Dittmar, Lars (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Vinzent (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2332) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Calvi, Stefan; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 4.5
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ebert, Wolfgang (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Böddeker, Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2100) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kuhn, Andreas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Ostermeier, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 1.5
Wilhelm, Holger (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Fußnecker, Manfred; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 1.0
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Buller, Michael; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.0
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wiebering, Cornelis; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 0.0
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schalke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 0.0
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2179) -:+ 4.5 aus 5