Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
- Galkin, Wladislaw; (DWZ: 2186) Punkte: 5.5
-
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2277) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2235) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Liebeck, Günter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 - Kunin, Leonid; (DWZ: 2153) Punkte: 4.5
-
Serbu, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2131) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Link, Michael (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3 Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2130) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2233) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 - Tran, My Linh; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 0.5
-
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8 Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4 Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 - Schmalhorst, Sophia; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 4.0
-
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8 Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Bluhm, Sonja Maria (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2193) 0:1 2.5 aus 4 Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 - Held, Carsten; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 4.0
-
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2146) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Breitwieser, Jasmin (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Spitzl, Philipp; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 4.5
-
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2084) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7 Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 - Meyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 4.5
-
Kolbe, Jana (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Böddeker, Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 7.0 aus 9 - Spitzl, Vinzent; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 4.0
-
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1733) +:- 0.5 aus 2 Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Dörr, Tarik (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 - Euler, Stephan; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 0.5
-
Ivkin, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 - Kreisel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 0.0
-
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2044) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 - Bokemaer, Artur; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 0.5
-
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 - Hoffmann, Christian; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 1.0
-
Cors, Heinz-Friedrich (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1784) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 - Diehl, Mirko; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.0
-
Kress, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Kroder, Johannes; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 3.5
-
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Rohs, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 2.0 aus 5 Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 4.5 aus 9