Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 1
- Zatschek, Mark; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte:
- Zioltkowski, Jan; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 3.0
-
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Hollmann, Michael (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Schirra, Maurice (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 - Lages, Karl Heinz; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 4.5
-
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 - Shkolnyk, Boris; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 5.0
-
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Sommer, Vincent (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 - Würker, Gert; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 2.5
-
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1585) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1730) -:+ 5.0 aus 9 Kneußel, Nils (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1656) -:+ 2.0 aus 8 Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7 - Hoffmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 0.5
-
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) -:+ 5.5 aus 8 Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8 Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1789) -:+ 2.5 aus 4 Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 4.5 aus 6 - Naujocks, Christian; (DWZ: 1413) Punkte: 2.0
-
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 1.5 aus 3 Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 5.5 aus 6 Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 - Figge, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 3.5
-
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6 Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8 Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 2.5 aus 8 Zorn, Roland (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1758) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Jürgens, Thomas; (DWZ: 1496) Punkte: 1.0
-
Ziegler, Mathias (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1472) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Schmid, Dirk; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 0.5
-
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 Beyer, Nils (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 - Käding, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1494) Punkte: 1.0
-
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6 Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 3.0 aus 5 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5 Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1360) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 - Käding, Khanittha; (DWZ: 1018) Punkte: 0.0
-
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1350) -:+ 3.0 aus 7 - Käding, Dieter; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 1.0
-
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1343) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Weber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1264) Punkte: 0.0
-
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 1.5 aus 3 - Norgall, Marc; (DWZ: 1364) Punkte: 0.5
-
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2