Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1

Schirra, Maurice; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 0.5
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hollmann, Michael (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Francis, Patrick; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 5.0
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Luke, Niko; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 3.5
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2016) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Rehbein, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 1.5
Springer, Ondrej (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Herbst, Alexander (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Barisch, Florian (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Stuckenschneider, Martin; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 5.5
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2071) +:- 11.5 aus 6
Würker, Gert (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Ratschke, Lars; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 5.0
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1575) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Zorn, Roland (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Kneußel, Nils (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Pichl, Uwe; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 4.0
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Medshibosher, Boris (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) +:- 8.5 aus 7
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Joachim; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 4.5
Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 13.0 aus 6
Käding, Wolfgang (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1407) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Beyer, Nils (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schlachowitsch, Markus; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 1.5
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Weber, Stefan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Mertens, Michael; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 2.0
Heppe, Jörg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kapustjan, Denis (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Huneck, Frank; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 1.5
Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1580) 1:0 9.0 aus 6
Eurich, Eva; (DWZ: 995) Punkte: 0.5
Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Barchfeld, Peter; (DWZ: 1269) Punkte: 0.0
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1350) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Rehbaum, Manfred; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 1.0
Lenz, Roland (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 12.5 aus 5
von Kiedrowski, Klemens; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 2.0
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8