Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Langenbieber 1

Beyer, Felix; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 5.0
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2016) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Hollmann, Michael (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Sommer, Vincent (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 2010) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Knacker, Gerald; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 5.0
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Herbst, Alexander; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 2.5
Springer, Ondrej (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1892) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kneußel, Nils (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Freitag, Dirk; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 0.0
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1657) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Wagner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 2.5
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 11.5 aus 8
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Weber, Paul; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 3.5
Würker, Gert (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Medshibosher, Boris (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.5 aus 7
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1480) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Ulrich, Olaf; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 5.5
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1439) +:- 0.5 aus 7
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 12.5 aus 5
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Klein, Andreas (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1372) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Weber, Alfred; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 3.0
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 13.0 aus 6
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Weigl, Jens; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 1.5
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1421) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 9.0 aus 6
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1350) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Pleyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 5.0
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Austein, Hartmut (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1744) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zorn, Roland (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Ziegler, Mathias; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 0.0
Jürgens, Thomas (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Lenz, Roland; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 0.0
Rehbaum, Manfred (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Müller, Günter; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 0.0
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Weber, Josef; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 0.5
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Beyer, Nils (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Scheller, Winfried; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 0.5
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Schubert, Klaus; (DWZ: 1393) Punkte: 0.0
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 0.5
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5