Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK Langen 1
- Flach, Erich; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte: 5.0
-
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 0.0 aus 4 Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2131) +:- 4.5 aus 8 Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2153) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 - Keim, Frank; (DWZ: 2185) Punkte: 5.0
-
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2044) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8 Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2066) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 - Neumann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 2.0
-
Degenhardt, Horst (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Walther, Cliff (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4 - Becker, Robert; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 5.0
-
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) +:- 0.0 aus 1 Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2026) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 - Özdemir, Ali Özden; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 5.0
-
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2070) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Meinzer, Dieter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2066) 1:0 4.0 aus 6 - Reisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 2.0
-
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2149) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 7.5 aus 8 Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Kaiser, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 - Koschinski, Willi; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 5.0
-
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1886) +:- 4.0 aus 8 Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2127) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2036) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 - Ochmann, Reimund; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 2.0
-
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Pade, Eric (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Friedrich, Michael (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.0 aus 7 - Koopmann, Rolf; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 3.5
-
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 - Sachse, Günter; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 2.0
-
Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 - Flach, Helene; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 1.0
-
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 - Thomas, Tobias; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 0.5
-
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Franz, Attila; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 0.0
-
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 - Perrone, Giorgio; (DWZ: 1385) Punkte: 0.0
-
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 - Schmidt, Dieter; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 0.5
-
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 - Cook, Thomas G; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 0.0
-
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 - Rupp, Mark; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 0.0
-
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.0 aus 8