Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ladja Roßdorf 1

Galkin, Wladislaw; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 4.5
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2133) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid; (DWZ: 2209) Punkte: 6.0
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2159) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schmalhorst, Sophia; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.0
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1975) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 4.5
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Walther, Cliff (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2029) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Held, Carsten; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 4.5
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Euler, Stephan; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 5.5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2049) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Meyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 3.0
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2084) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Chambers, Dominik Keith (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1536) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Büse, Ralf; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 4.0
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Koopmann, Rolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Held, Maurice; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 5.0
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Cook, Thomas G (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Pade, Eric (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Held, Rüdiger (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1553) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Theobald, Fabian; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 0.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 5.0 aus 8