Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Frankfurt-West 1

Küch, Holger; (DWZ: 2190) Punkte: 5.5
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1990) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2133) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2087) Punkte: 2.0
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Körnlein, Daniel; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 2.5
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 2.0
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2103) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Niebling, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 1.5
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1985) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Svitek, Volker; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 4.5
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2049) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Thomas, Norbert; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 4.5
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Flach, Helene (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kaiser, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Halbig, Christopher; (DWZ: 1728) Punkte: 3.0
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Dieter (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Philipp, Jan; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 0.0
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schimmer, Michael; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 2.0
Pade, Eric (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Doll, Christoph (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Busche, Markus; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 0.5
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Rutkowski, Jörg; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 1.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kremer, Udo; (DWZ: 2151) Punkte: 0.5
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3