Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1991 7,5 8 94
2 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2189 7,5 9 83
3 Röschlau, Bernd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2148 6,5 8 81
4 Calvi, Stefan SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2034 6,5 9 72
5 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2089 6,5 9 72
6 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2009 6,0 8 75
7 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2185 6,0 8 75
8 Rutsatz, Mario SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1854 6,0 9 67
9 Zweschper, Erich SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2040 6,0 9 67
10 Hankel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 2082 5,5 8 69
11 Küch, Holger SC Frankfurt-West 1 5,5 9 61
12 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1989 5,5 9 61
13 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2031 5,5 9 61
14 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2033 5,5 9 61
15 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2038 5,5 9 61
16 Özdemir, Ali Özden SK Langen 1 1971 5,0 7 71
17 Keim, Frank SK Langen 1 2114 5,0 7 71
18 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1969 5,0 8 63
19 Becker, Robert SK Langen 1 1973 5,0 8 63
20 Flach, Erich SK Langen 1 2053 5,0 8 63
21 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1870 5,0 9 56
22 Koschinski, Willi SK Langen 1 1891 5,0 9 56
23 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1921 5,0 9 56
24 Orlinski, Wolfgang SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1984 5,0 9 56
25 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2091 5,0 9 56
26 Seehaus, Bernhard Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1993 4,5 6 75
27 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1972 4,5 8 56
28 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2049 4,5 8 56
29 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2139 4,5 8 56
30 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2190 4,5 8 56
31 Thomas, Norbert SC Frankfurt-West 1 4,5 9 50
32 Esterluss, Johannes SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1893 4,5 9 50
33 Svitek, Volker SC Frankfurt-West 1 1915 4,5 9 50
34 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1993 4,5 9 50
35 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2071 4,5 9 50
36 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2106 4,5 9 50
37 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2132 4,5 9 50
38 Schlesinger, Omri SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2139 4,5 9 50
39 Knickel, Aaron SF Neuberg 2 2108 4,0 6 67
40 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2172 4,0 7 57
41 Ebert, Wolfgang Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1893 4,0 8 50
42 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2009 4,0 8 50
43 Waffenschmidt, Joachim SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2027 4,0 8 50
44 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1881 4,0 9 44
45 Nimsch, Helmut SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1921 4,0 9 44
46 Von Auer, Ulrich SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2010 4,0 9 44
47 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2048 4,0 9 44
48 Koopmann, Rolf SK Langen 1 2109 3,5 4 88
49 Eiglsperger, Martin SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1929 3,5 6 58
50 Syed, Tareq SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1950 3,5 6 58
51 Kaiser, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 2004 3,5 6 58
52 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 2 1897 3,5 7 50
53 Marschner, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1980 3,5 7 50
54 Schmidt, Danny SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1957 3,5 8 44
55 Rüger, Erhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2061 3,5 8 44
56 Diener, Alexander SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1709 3,5 9 39
57 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1893 3,5 9 39
58 Pade, Eric Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 3,0 6 50
59 Biller, Helmut SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1936 3,0 6 50
60 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1962 3,0 7 43
61 Breitwieser, Jasmin SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1905 3,0 8 38
62 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1939 3,0 8 38
63 Halbig, Christopher SC Frankfurt-West 1 3,0 9 33
64 Langer, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1866 3,0 9 33
65 Engel, Johannes SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1985 2,5 5 50
66 Biegel, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1928 2,5 6 42
67 Körnlein, Daniel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1953 2,5 8 31
68 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1965 2,5 8 31
69 Kabir, Rezaul SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1999 2,5 8 31
70 Janson, Michael SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1929 2,5 9 28
71 Schimmer, Michael SC Frankfurt-West 1 1767 2,0 2 100
72 Schellen, Sven SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1776 2,0 2 100
73 Sachse, Günter SK Langen 1 2031 2,0 2 100
74 Rack, Matthias SF Neuberg 2 1834 2,0 3 67
75 Barpiyeva, Gulsana SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1930 2,0 3 67
76 Gremm, Benedikt SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1700 2,0 4 50
77 Siegler, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1833 2,0 4 50
78 Reschke, Thomas SC Frankfurt-West 1 2088 2,0 5 40
79 Reisch, Stefan SK Langen 1 2055 2,0 6 33
80 Schmeltz, Gerd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2,0 7 29
81 Neumann, Norbert SK Langen 1 2,0 7 29
82 Ochmann, Reimund SK Langen 1 1900 2,0 7 29
83 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2005 2,0 7 29
84 Bonnaire, Ulrich SC Frankfurt-West 1 1879 2,0 8 25
85 Fischer, Roger SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1919 1,5 2 75
86 Göbel, Andreas SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1810 1,5 3 50
87 Roggensack, Hans Peter SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1966 1,5 3 50
88 Degenhardt, Andreas SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1732 1,5 4 38
89 Paschke, Mario SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2126 1,5 5 30
90 Niebling, Ferdinand SC Frankfurt-West 1 1878 1,5 7 21
91 Overbeck, Christopher SF Neuberg 2 1824 1,0 1 100
92 Flach, Helene SK Langen 1 1829 1,0 1 100
93 Winter, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2003 1,0 1 100
94 Rutkowski, Jörg SC Frankfurt-West 1 1,0 2 50
95 Friedrich, Michael SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1794 1,0 2 50
96 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2094 1,0 2 50
97 Degenhardt, Horst SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1,0 3 33
98 Walther, Cliff SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2029 1,0 4 25
99 Elstner, Eik SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2069 1,0 4 25
100 Kremer, Udo SC Frankfurt-West 1 0,5 1 50
101 Chambers, Dominik Keith SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1540 0,5 1 50
102 Draxler, Gottfried SF Neuberg 2 1599 0,5 1 50
103 Schmidt, Dieter SK Langen 1 1777 0,5 1 50
104 Neu, Peter SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1821 0,5 1 50
105 Förster, Jürgen SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1829 0,5 1 50
106 Busche, Markus SC Frankfurt-West 1 1905 0,5 1 50
107 Sawade, Frank Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1915 0,5 1 50
108 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 1 1949 0,5 1 50
109 Günther, Peter SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2077 0,5 1 50
110 Doll, Christoph SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1739 0,5 2 25
111 Balzer, Robert SF Neuberg 2 1799 0,5 2 25
112 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1934 0,5 2 25
113 Reinhardt, Ralph SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1847 0,5 7 7
114 Perrone, Giorgio SK Langen 1 0,0 1 0
115 Delp, Michael Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1489 0,0 1 0
116 Held, Rüdiger SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1564 0,0 1 0
117 Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1651 0,0 1 0
118 Torrijos, Javier Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1714 0,0 1 0
119 Franz, Attila SK Langen 1 1797 0,0 1 0
120 Bosse, Volkmar SF Neuberg 2 1832 0,0 1 0
121 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1841 0,0 1 0
122 Cook, Thomas G SK Langen 1 1860 0,0 1 0
123 Rupp, Mark SK Langen 1 1937 0,0 1 0
124 Schmalhorst, Sophia SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1938 0,0 1 0
125 Meinzer, Dieter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2057 0,0 1 0
126 Knott, Tilo SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1606 0,0 2 0
127 Grosse, Peter SF Neuberg 2 1802 0,0 2 0
128 Philipp, Jan SC Frankfurt-West 1 1806 0,0 2 0
129 Bellingrath, Jens SC 1970 Lorsch 1 2000 0,0 4 0