Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1
- Neugebauer, Martin; (DWZ: 2457) Punkte: 1.0
-
Schirra, Maurice (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 - , ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2016) +:- 4.5 aus 9 - Nesterov, Yakov; (DWZ: 2454) Punkte:
- Tiba, Vladyslav; (DWZ: 2248) Punkte: 6.0
-
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Laschenko, Sergej (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 - Oros, Robert; (DWZ: 2246) Punkte: 4.0
-
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 1.0 aus 4 Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Herbst, Alexander (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1832) +:- 1.0 aus 2 - Vachylya, Andriy; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 6.0
-
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2058) +:- 4.0 aus 8 Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Maar, Samuel; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 7.0
-
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Winterling, Edgar (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 1.0 aus 7 Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 7.0 aus 8 Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1753) -:- 4.0 aus 9 - Serifi, Nehat; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 2.5
-
Achtmann, Armin (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 8.5 aus 9 Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1498) 1:0 0.0 aus 9 Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8 Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 - Buryshin, Vasyl; (DWZ: 2031) Punkte: 5.0
-
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Beyer, Nils (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1660) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 - Rewald, Hagen; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 7.0
-
Flegar, Vlado (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Müller, Darius (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 Heller, Kristof (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1544) +:- 0.5 aus 2 Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1709) -:+ 4.5 aus 7 - Bemak, Mikhail; (DWZ: 2131) Punkte: 2.5
-
Dages, Rolf (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1585) -:+ 4.0 aus 7 - Sztercsco, Sztyepan; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 1.0
-
Faulstich, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1424) +:- 1.0 aus 8 - Kristofori, Attila; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 2.5
-
Menz, Florian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 - Bunda, Viktor; (DWZ: 2311) Punkte: 3.5
-
Barna, Dorin-Emil (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1627) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 - Frolov, Artur; (DWZ: 2396) Punkte: 2.0
-
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1368) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 - Reshetar, Alexsander; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 1.0
-
Warter, Simon (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 - Dovzik, Juri; (DWZ: 2288) Punkte: 1.0
-
Morschel, Dieter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 1.5 aus 4