Landesklasse Nord: Runde 1 am 18.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 |
- |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 |
2,5:5,5 |
|
Winterfeld, Dirk |
- |
Schirra, Maurice |
0:1 |
Haase, Wolfgang |
- |
Schlachowitsch, Markus |
0:1 |
Powalla, Christian |
- |
Stuckenschneider, Martin |
0:1 |
Powalla, Klaus |
- |
Ratschke, Lars |
0:1 |
Beyer, Nils |
- |
Müller, Joachim |
0:1 |
Baschin, Wolf Hajo |
- |
Rehbein, Ullrich |
½:½ |
Pinnow, Manfred |
- |
Rehbaum, Manfred |
1:0 |
Seewald, Christian |
- |
Eurich, Eva |
1:0 |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
- |
SC Fulda 2 |
2:6 |
|
Beyer, Felix |
- |
Kersting, Martin |
½:½ |
Knacker, Gerald |
- |
Haase, Reinhard |
0:1 |
Pleyer, Christian |
- |
Frederkindt, Alexander |
½:½ |
Wagner, Thomas |
- |
Kierzek, Mira |
0:1 |
Weber, Paul |
- |
Fritz, Marius |
0:1 |
Fink, Thomas |
- |
Lotz, Joachim |
1:0 |
Schubert, Klaus |
- |
Janusic, Josip |
0:1 |
Scheller, Winfried |
- |
Morschel, Dieter |
0:1 |
SV Alsfeld 1 |
- |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 |
1,5:6,5 |
|
Feicht, Arno |
- |
|
0:1 |
Stein, Tobias |
- |
Tiba, Vladyslav |
½:½ |
Heese, Mike |
- |
Oros, Robert |
0:1 |
Zilch, Lothar |
- |
Vachylya, Andriy |
0:1 |
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter |
- |
Maar, Samuel |
0:1 |
Achtmann, Armin |
- |
Serifi, Nehat |
1:0 |
Pade, Joachim |
- |
Buryshin, Vasyl |
0:1 |
Flegar, Vlado |
- |
Rewald, Hagen |
0:1 |
SC Ehrenberg 1 |
- |
SK Vellmar 1950 1 |
1:7 |
|
Laschenko, Sergej |
- |
Heinelt, Manfred |
0:1 |
Winterling, Edgar |
- |
Kleinschmidt, Felix |
0:1 |
Kirchner, Konrad |
- |
Haus, Volker |
0:1 |
Menz, Julian |
- |
Fichte, Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Dages, Rolf |
- |
Mueller, Klaus |
0:1 |
Menz, Florian |
- |
Höhmann, Wilfried |
1:0 |
Faulstich, Markus |
- |
Wehr, Alexander |
0:1 |
Vey, Bernhard |
- |
Strutzke, Helmut |
0:1 |
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters: Brett 8 Strutzke, Helmut statt Strutzke, Alexander laut Info Volker Haus, SK Vellmar |
Kasseler SK 1876 3 |
- |
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 |
4:4 |
|
Krutsch, Wladimir |
- |
Springer, Ondrej |
½:½ |
Shoup, Karl |
- |
Schmidt, Waldemar |
0:1 |
Zärban, Jan-Christopher |
- |
Fiedler, Ralf |
0:1 |
Hohlbein, Jens |
- |
Fischer, Andreas |
½:½ |
Schildheuer, Kai |
- |
Liebelt, Konstantin |
1:0 |
Barna, Dorin-Emil |
- |
Jung, Michael |
0:1 |
Heitsch, Bernhard |
- |
Liebert, Frank |
1:0 |
Forgach, Andreas |
- |
Anhalt, Joseph |
1:0 |
Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)