Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Alsfeld 1
- Krah, Michael; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte:
- Feicht, Arno; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 3.0
-
(Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5 Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8 Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Schirra, Maurice (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Laschenko, Sergej (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Sommer, Vincent (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 4.5 aus 7 Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 - Stein, Tobias; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 5.0
-
Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7 Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9 Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Springer, Ondrej (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1896) +:- 3.5 aus 8 Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 - Heese, Mike; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 1.0
-
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4 Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 2.0 aus 9 Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Winterling, Edgar (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 1.0 aus 7 - Zilch, Lothar; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 1.5
-
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2058) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Beyer, Nils (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Dages, Rolf (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 - Hombergs, Bernd; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 4.5
-
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1498) 1:0 0.0 aus 9 Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8 Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 6.5 aus 9 - Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 2.5
-
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Menz, Florian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Barna, Dorin-Emil (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1558) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 7.0 aus 8 - Miemelt, Evelyn; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 3.5
-
Medshibosher, Boris (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1920) +:- 4.0 aus 6 Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 - Achtmann, Armin; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 8.5
-
Serifi, Nehat (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 Morschel, Dieter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 1.5 aus 4 Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1865) 1:0 3.5 aus 6 Fink, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Faulstich, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1424) +:- 1.0 aus 8 Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 - Pade, Joachim; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 5.5
-
Buryshin, Vasyl (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Meyer, Dietrich (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Happel, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1368) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 - Flegar, Vlado; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 0.0
-
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 - Schweisgut, Jens; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 0.5
-
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1634) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 - Miemelt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 0.5
-
Kaese, Georg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1455) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 - Heinz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 0.0
-
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 1.0 aus 2