Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Achtmann, Armin SV Alsfeld 1 8,5 9 94
2 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 1 1905 7,0 8 88
3 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1872 7,0 9 78
4 Fiedler, Ralf SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1919 7,0 9 78
5 Maar, Samuel Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2015 7,0 9 78
6 Stuckenschneider, Martin SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 6,5 8 81
7 Fichte, Wolfgang SK Vellmar 1950 1 1856 6,5 9 72
8 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 1994 6,5 9 72
9 Tiba, Vladyslav Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2234 6,0 7 86
10 Schildheuer, Kai Kasseler SK 1876 3 1735 6,0 8 75
11 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 2 2062 6,0 9 67
12 Vachylya, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2162 6,0 9 67
13 Müller, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1672 5,5 8 69
14 Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld 1 1560 5,5 9 61
15 Ratschke, Lars SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1765 5,5 9 61
16 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 2 2014 5,5 9 61
17 Buryshin, Vasyl Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 5,0 6 83
18 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 2 1963 5,0 6 83
19 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1700 5,0 8 63
20 Mueller, Klaus SK Vellmar 1950 1 1762 5,0 8 63
21 Francis, Patrick SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1882 5,0 8 63
22 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1839 5,0 9 56
23 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1974 5,0 9 56
24 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1720 4,5 7 64
25 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1747 4,5 7 64
26 Hohmeister, Jens SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2023 4,5 7 64
27 Luke, Niko SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1831 4,5 8 56
28 Beyer, Felix SC Langenbieber 1 1997 4,5 9 50
29 Oros, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2201 4,0 4 100
30 Schmidt, Waldemar SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1923 4,0 6 67
31 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1670 4,0 7 57
32 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 3 1767 4,0 7 57
33 Pichl, Uwe SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1681 4,0 8 50
34 Hohlbein, Jens Kasseler SK 1876 3 1800 4,0 8 50
35 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 2 1940 4,0 8 50
36 Janusic, Josip SC Fulda 2 1697 4,0 9 44
37 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1767 4,0 9 44
38 Schlachowitsch, Markus SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1900 4,0 9 44
39 Heinelt, Manfred SK Vellmar 1950 1 2008 4,0 9 44
40 Bunda, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2274 3,5 4 88
41 Miemelt, Evelyn SV Alsfeld 1 1549 3,5 5 70
42 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 3 1671 3,5 6 58
43 Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1902 3,5 6 58
44 Winterfeld, Dirk SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1884 3,5 7 50
45 Fischer, Andreas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1695 3,5 8 44
46 Springer, Ondrej SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1910 3,5 8 44
47 Freitag, Dirk SC Langenbieber 1 1929 3,0 3 100
48 Fromm, Nick SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1751 3,0 6 50
49 Rubruck, Eberhard SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1779 3,0 6 50
50 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 3 1834 3,0 6 50
51 Frederkindt, Alexander SC Fulda 2 3,0 7 43
52 Laschenko, Sergej SC Ehrenberg 1 1918 3,0 8 38
53 Kirchner, Konrad SC Ehrenberg 1 1849 3,0 9 33
54 Feicht, Arno SV Alsfeld 1 1880 3,0 9 33
55 Kristofori, Attila Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2,5 3 83
56 Bemak, Mikhail Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2136 2,5 4 63
57 Serifi, Nehat Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1836 2,5 5 50
58 Krutsch, Wladimir Kasseler SK 1876 3 1849 2,5 5 50
59 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 1 1712 2,5 6 42
60 Shoup, Karl Kasseler SK 1876 3 1874 2,5 6 42
61 Schirra, Maurice SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1928 2,5 6 42
62 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1667 2,5 7 36
63 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1712 2,5 7 36
64 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter SV Alsfeld 1 1675 2,5 8 31
65 Beyer, Nils SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1749 2,5 9 28
66 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 1 1725 2,0 2 100
67 Frolov, Artur Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2411 2,0 2 100
68 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 2 1933 2,0 3 67
69 Schmidt, Konstantin SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1783 2,0 4 50
70 Wendland, Jürgen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1864 2,0 4 50
71 Happel, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1486 2,0 5 40
72 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1843 2,0 7 29
73 Dages, Rolf SC Ehrenberg 1 1608 2,0 8 25
74 Menz, Florian SC Ehrenberg 1 1547 2,0 9 22
75 Powalla, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1679 2,0 9 22
76 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1798 2,0 9 22
77 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1621 1,5 2 75
78 Hermann, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1806 1,5 2 75
79 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 3 1831 1,5 2 75
80 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 2 2019 1,5 2 75
81 Morschel, Dieter SC Fulda 2 1673 1,5 4 38
82 Sakhra, Roman Kasseler SK 1876 3 1,5 5 30
83 Rehbein, Ullrich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1707 1,5 5 30
84 Barna, Dorin-Emil Kasseler SK 1876 3 1558 1,5 6 25
85 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1791 1,5 7 21
86 Haase, Wolfgang SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1908 1,5 8 19
87 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1802 1,5 9 17
88 Sztercsco, Sztyepan Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1,0 1 100
89 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 1 1585 1,0 1 100
90 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1743 1,0 1 100
91 Weber, Simon SC Langenbieber 1 1747 1,0 1 100
92 Pinnow, Manfred SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1780 1,0 1 100
93 Wehr, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 1 1826 1,0 1 100
94 Ademi, Nexhmi SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1826 1,0 1 100
95 Borchardt, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1875 1,0 1 100
96 Weiss, Jochen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1980 1,0 1 100
97 Simukov, Erik SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 2058 1,0 1 100
98 Dovzik, Juri Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2275 1,0 1 100
99 Nayhebaver, Martin Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2445 1,0 1 100
100 Scheller, Winfried SC Langenbieber 1 1,0 2 50
101 Vey, Bernhard SC Ehrenberg 1 1416 1,0 2 50
102 Rudolph, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1498 1,0 2 50
103 Fink, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1561 1,0 2 50
104 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1776 1,0 2 50
105 Gonnermann, Jan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1779 1,0 2 50
106 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 1 1800 1,0 2 50
107 Herbst, Alexander SC Langenbieber 1 1832 1,0 2 50
108 Reshetar, Alexsander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1924 1,0 2 50
109 Sommer, Vincent Kasseler SK 1876 3 1973 1,0 2 50
110 Meyer, Dietrich SC Fulda 2 1761 1,0 3 33
111 Heese, Mike SV Alsfeld 1 1792 1,0 4 25
112 Winterling, Edgar SC Ehrenberg 1 1642 1,0 7 14
113 Faulstich, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1444 1,0 8 13
114 Ziegler, Mathias SC Langenbieber 1 1429 0,5 1 50
115 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1585 0,5 1 50
116 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1638 0,5 1 50
117 Leitherer, Stephan SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1647 0,5 1 50
118 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 1 1943 0,5 1 50
119 Dubinski, Leonid SK Vellmar 1950 1 2052 0,5 1 50
120 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 2 0,5 2 25
121 Heller, Kristof SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 0,5 2 25
122 Anhalt, Joseph SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1021 0,5 2 25
123 Müller, Darius SC Ehrenberg 1 1162 0,5 2 25
124 Menz, Sebastian SC Ehrenberg 1 1394 0,5 2 25
125 Winterling, Stefan SC Ehrenberg 1 1471 0,5 2 25
126 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1488 0,5 2 25
127 Schiebelbein, Eduard SC Fulda 2 1496 0,5 2 25
128 Hartmann, Andreas SC Fulda 2 1659 0,5 2 25
129 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 1 1810 0,5 2 25
130 Medshibosher, Boris SC Fulda 2 0,5 3 17
131 Azizov, Fariz Kasseler SK 1876 3 1479 0,5 3 17
132 Lotz, Joachim SC Fulda 2 1714 0,5 3 17
133 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 3 1321 0,5 6 8
134 Flegar, Vlado SV Alsfeld 1 0,0 1 0
135 Rehbaum, Manfred SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 0,0 1 0
136 Henneberg, Inga SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 0,0 1 0
137 Schubert, Klaus SC Langenbieber 1 0,0 1 0
138 Eurich, Eva SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1019 0,0 1 0
139 Ullrich, Lars SC Ehrenberg 1 1300 0,0 1 0
140 Trapp, Dieter SC Langenbieber 1 1323 0,0 1 0
141 Warter, Simon Kasseler SK 1876 3 1479 0,0 1 0
142 Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst Kasseler SK 1876 3 1512 0,0 1 0
143 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 1 1714 0,0 1 0
144 Franke, Peter SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1791 0,0 1 0
145 Bomert, Tobias SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1528 0,0 2 0
146 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1529 0,0 2 0
147 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1674 0,0 2 0
148 Weigl, Jens SC Langenbieber 1 1700 0,0 2 0
149 Menz, Julian SC Ehrenberg 1 1470 0,0 9 0