Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK Marburg 1931/72 3; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Seibert, Heiko 1046 1901 8 Brand, Thorsten 1044 1747
2 Cimen, Merih 1057 1944 E Groß, Heinrich 258 1785
3 Wimmer, Thomas 1122 1731 E Vedder, Matthias 1033 1539
4 Thimm, Thomas 196 1832 E Alkayas, Shadi 1081
5 Allig, Daniel 1052 1740 E Schneider, Udo 256 1638
6 Roling, Bernhard 1015 1826 E Emig, Nils 1080 1298
7 Allig, Dennis 1051 1729 E Lenjalley, Jeremy 1092

Losnr.: 2 SF Braunfels 1; VKZ: 53002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Diehl, Andreas 108 2039 8 Swoboda, Sebastian 113 1772
2 van der Riet, Ernst 119 1860 E Pfeiffer, Florian 249 1412
3 Ewin, Hans-Peter 77 1818 E Baumhackel, Mario 197 1986
4 Pralle, Katharina 223 1849 E Schlitter, Achim 151 2012
5 Schmidt, Andre 97 1779 E Bolte, Christoph 269 1836
6 Rilling, Ulrich 150 1782 E Kühn, Thomas 65 1592
7 Post, Maximilian 70 1768 E Kohlmeyer, Klaus 201 1656

Losnr.: 3 SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; VKZ: 59015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gronak, Markus 74 2041 E Hallmann, Oliver 115 1813
2 Steblin, Daniel 105 2021 E Breuer, Udo 3 1574
3 Diefenbach, Christoph 20 1831 E Jung, Hans-Bert 21 1702
4 Stuhlmann, Florian 86 1770 E Wagner, Sebastian 73 1614
5 Stuhlmann, Felix 87 1723 E Pressler, Klaus 45 1500
6 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf 107 1890 E Müller, Aloys 68 1682
7 Fischer, Gerd 101 1793 E Schumacher, Philipp 84 1439
8 Scherber, Bernhard 99 1698 E Wagner, Julia 114 1241

Losnr.: 4 Sfr. Wieseck 1; VKZ: 53004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Muth, Andreas 43 1950 7 Fügert, Martin 22 1768
2 Schachl, Markus 57 1880 8 Waldrich, Helmut 11 1777
3 Reichmann, Steffen 91 1880 E Wiegand, Helmut 71 1669
4 Leinweber, Matthias 69 1826 E Möller, Kurt 81 1682
5 Repp, Heinrich 88 1897 E Kuttner, Reinhard 96 1508
6 Wüst, Klaus 12 1868

Losnr.: 5 SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1; VKZ: 59008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ries, David 111 1851 8 Koch, Jörg-Uwe 173 1755
2 Höhler, Robin 138 1832 E Pasch, Elmar 162 1727
3 Müller, Mark 190 1862 E Khatib, Hasan 228 1518
4 Hubert, Frank 215 1870 E Jansing, Carsten 171 1508
5 Schöber, Sebastian 180 1792 E Bölter, Tom 229 1500
6 Schneider, Rupert 136 1771 E Hochkirch, Walter 174 1091
7 Vogt, Michael 46 1728

Losnr.: 6 SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; VKZ: 58010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan 150 1963 E Sulger, Reiner 104 1478
2 Bauer, Christian 95 1803 E Wende, Peter 57 1604
3 Körbel, Ekkehard 141 1680 E Daubitz, Karl Werner 132 1672
4 Ankenbrand, Dirk 87 1687 E Sommer, Thomas 93 1386
5 Tarcz, Dennis 116 1744 E Topfstedt, Jens 139 1241
6 Knittel, Michael 128 1492 E Link, Michael 149 2092
7 Ankenbrand, Jörg 43 1564 E Goll, Ferdinand 127 1506
8 Ungurean, Daniela 151 1644

Losnr.: 7 Sfr. Erbach 1; VKZ: 58008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Peter, Anton 1036 1906 8 Pauly, Markus 1009 1827
2 Marzahn, Heiko 100 1969 E Jung, Gerhard 75 1989
3 Schmidt, Frank 1034 1894 E Althoff, Guntram 67 1946
4 Aßmann, Hendrik 27 1905 E Veenstra, Sander 1031 1801
5 Becker, Wladimir 1027 1977 E Launert, Martin 1003 1833
6 Kuhn, Andreas 1032 1870 E Bischoff, Ulrich 69 1981
7 Simon, Eric 40 1903

Losnr.: 8 SV Lahn Limburg 1; VKZ: 59004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Zelba, Maurizio 206 2042 E Zelba, Werner 207 1725
2 Leck, Gerrit 1025 1866 E Kutschera, Julian 333 1929
3 Leck, Jakob 328 1979 E Schröder, Oliver 1006 1604
4 Täger, Torsten 322 1918 E Lehmann, Tim 1033 1739
5 Ahner, Jörg 1059 1917 E Bill, Eugen 64 1387
6 Nikel, Alfred 242 1882 E Meiser, Nicolas 1041 1812
7 Damsch, Ingo 1043 1883 E Horstmann, Bernd 135 1693
8 Schindler, Viktor 169 1706 E Feldmann, Leo 1007 1233

Losnr.: 9 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kettner, Uwe 211 1889 E Gilg, Alfred 1063 1644
2 Zimmermann, Stefan 115 1894 E Komenda, Edwin 104 1619
3 Gorbauch, Björn 209 1884 E Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich 102 1717
4 Malzahn, Sven 1039 1894 E Müller, Nikita 1020 1696
5 Janzen, Andreas 1001 1782 E Schwenk, Stefan 1053 1577
6 Beier, Marcus 1012 1821 E Bratmann, Marc 1030 1658
7 Schlitzer, Felix 1052 1825 E Donecker, Stefan 89 1657
8 Lenz, Hilmar 208 1642 E Heller, Holger 1014 1474

Losnr.: 10 SK Marburg 1931/72 2; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heiling, Thomas 239 2008 8 Hein, Lennart 279 1926
2 Neidhardt, Helge 1048 2013 E von Heydwolff, Florens 1042 1908
3 Antonischki, Robert 1065 2004 E Carrie, Mike 1037 1717
4 Nekhamkis, Genadi 292 1995 E Hanig, Gunnar 293 1751
5 Lehmann, Stefan 1067 1999 E Wagner, Kai-Uwe 1055 2005
6 Kuhn, Gerhard 218 1956 E Franic, Nikola 1049 1639
7 Montermann, Klaus 210 1850 E Gallmeier, Eike 1083 1873