Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Cimen, Merih SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1997 7,5 9 83
2 Repp, Heinrich Sfr. Wieseck 1 1849 6,5 8 81
3 Nekhamkis, Genadi SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2003 6,5 8 81
4 Kuhn, Gerhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1941 6,5 9 72
5 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1982 6,5 9 72
6 Lehmann, Stefan SK Marburg 1931/72 2 6,0 7 86
7 Müller, Mark SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1883 6,0 9 67
8 Ahner, Jörg SV Lahn Limburg 1 1937 6,0 9 67
9 Diehl, Andreas SF Braunfels 1 1972 6,0 9 67
10 Leck, Jakob SV Lahn Limburg 1 2068 6,0 9 67
11 Waldrich, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1785 5,5 8 69
12 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1934 5,5 8 69
13 Brand, Thorsten SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1832 5,5 9 61
14 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1842 5,5 9 61
15 Kuhn, Andreas Sfr. Erbach 1 1869 5,5 9 61
16 Seibert, Heiko SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1919 5,5 9 61
17 Hallmann, Oliver SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1895 5,0 6 83
18 Rilling, Ulrich SF Braunfels 1 1738 5,0 8 63
19 Stuhlmann, Florian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1849 5,0 8 63
20 Schöber, Sebastian SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1785 5,0 9 56
21 Aßmann, Hendrik Sfr. Erbach 1 1815 5,0 9 56
22 Muth, Andreas Sfr. Wieseck 1 1940 5,0 9 56
23 Marzahn, Heiko Sfr. Erbach 1 1954 5,0 9 56
24 Wüst, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1896 4,5 7 64
25 Hein, Lennart SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1938 4,5 7 64
26 Simon, Eric Sfr. Erbach 1 1916 4,5 8 56
27 Schindler, Viktor SV Lahn Limburg 1 1676 4,5 9 50
28 Schachl, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1855 4,5 9 50
29 Steblin, Daniel SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 2012 4,0 6 67
30 Malzahn, Sven SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 2000 4,0 7 57
31 Allig, Daniel SK Marburg 1931/72 3 4,0 8 50
32 Pasch, Elmar SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1699 4,0 8 50
33 Zelba, Werner SV Lahn Limburg 1 1710 4,0 8 50
34 Roling, Bernhard SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1856 4,0 8 50
35 Vogt, Michael SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 4,0 9 44
36 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 1 1736 4,0 9 44
37 Schmidt, Andre SF Braunfels 1 1756 4,0 9 44
38 Swoboda, Sebastian SF Braunfels 1 1758 4,0 9 44
39 Schneider, Rupert SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1776 4,0 9 44
40 Leinweber, Matthias Sfr. Wieseck 1 1814 4,0 9 44
41 Thimm, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1816 4,0 9 44
42 Ries, David SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1927 4,0 9 44
43 Leck, Gerrit SV Lahn Limburg 1 2085 4,0 9 44
44 Wagner, Kai-Uwe SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1952 3,5 5 70
45 Becker, Wladimir Sfr. Erbach 1 1985 3,5 6 58
46 Beier, Marcus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1799 3,5 7 50
47 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1894 3,5 7 50
48 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 1 1911 3,5 7 50
49 Ewin, Hans-Peter SF Braunfels 1 1810 3,5 8 44
50 Reichmann, Steffen Sfr. Wieseck 1 1877 3,5 8 44
51 Scherber, Bernhard SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1720 3,5 9 39
52 Ankenbrand, Dirk SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1742 3,5 9 39
53 Pralle, Katharina SF Braunfels 1 1775 3,5 9 39
54 Launert, Martin Sfr. Erbach 1 1804 3,0 3 100
55 von Heydwolff, Florens SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1911 3,0 3 100
56 Donecker, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1587 3,0 4 75
57 Müller, Aloys SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1599 3,0 4 75
58 Antonischki, Robert SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2050 3,0 5 60
59 Post, Maximilian SF Braunfels 1 1714 3,0 6 50
60 Fischer, Gerd SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1806 3,0 6 50
61 van der Riet, Ernst SF Braunfels 1 1801 3,0 7 43
62 Peter, Anton Sfr. Erbach 1 1855 3,0 7 43
63 Zimmermann, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1955 3,0 8 38
64 Stuhlmann, Felix SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1832 3,0 9 33
65 Bauer, Christian SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1851 3,0 9 33
66 Meiser, Nicolas SV Lahn Limburg 1 1803 2,5 3 83
67 Schmidt, Frank Sfr. Erbach 1 1966 2,5 6 42
68 Janzen, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1818 2,5 7 36
69 Körbel, Ekkehard SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1845 2,5 7 36
70 Heiling, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2008 2,5 7 36
71 Damsch, Ingo SV Lahn Limburg 1 2,5 8 31
72 Tarcz, Dennis SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1736 2,5 9 28
73 Zelba, Maurizio SV Lahn Limburg 1 2058 2,0 2 100
74 Schröder, Oliver SV Lahn Limburg 1 1570 2,0 3 67
75 Bischoff, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 1 1934 2,0 3 67
76 Lenz, Hilmar SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1672 2,0 6 33
77 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1862 2,0 6 33
78 Diefenbach, Christoph SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1872 2,0 6 33
79 Wimmer, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1745 2,0 8 25
80 Höhler, Robin SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1785 2,0 9 22
81 Komenda, Edwin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1582 1,5 2 75
82 Wagner, Sebastian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1622 1,5 2 75
83 Groß, Heinrich SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1794 1,5 2 75
84 Baumhackel, Mario SF Braunfels 1 2004 1,5 2 75
85 Wiegand, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1709 1,5 3 50
86 Carrie, Mike SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1740 1,5 3 50
87 Veenstra, Sander Sfr. Erbach 1 1818 1,5 3 50
88 Müller, Nikita SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1822 1,5 3 50
89 Neidhardt, Helge SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2011 1,5 5 30
90 Jung, Gerhard Sfr. Erbach 1 1,0 1 100
91 Bölter, Tom SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1456 1,0 1 100
92 Franic, Nikola SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1632 1,0 1 100
93 Nikel, Alfred SV Lahn Limburg 1 1728 1,0 1 100
94 Bolte, Christoph SF Braunfels 1 1798 1,0 1 100
95 Alkayas, Shadi SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1834 1,0 1 100
96 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 1 1887 1,0 1 100
97 Kutschera, Julian SV Lahn Limburg 1 1929 1,0 1 100
98 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 2098 1,0 1 100
99 Lenjalley, Jeremy SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1,0 2 50
100 Pressler, Klaus SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1383 1,0 2 50
101 Wende, Peter SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1554 1,0 2 50
102 Jung, Hans-Bert SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1638 1,0 2 50
103 Lehmann, Tim SV Lahn Limburg 1 1884 1,0 2 50
104 Täger, Torsten SV Lahn Limburg 1 1918 1,0 2 50
105 Allig, Dennis SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1,0 3 33
106 Horstmann, Bernd SV Lahn Limburg 1 1743 1,0 3 33
107 Hanig, Gunnar SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1820 1,0 3 33
108 Khatib, Hasan SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1569 1,0 4 25
109 Jansing, Carsten SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1575 1,0 4 25
110 Hochkirch, Walter SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 1 1048 0,5 1 50
111 Schumacher, Philipp SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1433 0,5 1 50
112 Pfeiffer, Florian SF Braunfels 1 1596 0,5 1 50
113 Daubitz, Karl Werner SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1599 0,5 1 50
114 Breuer, Udo SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1599 0,5 1 50
115 Kohlmeyer, Klaus SF Braunfels 1 1690 0,5 1 50
116 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 1 1762 0,5 1 50
117 Gallmeier, Eike SK Marburg 1931/72 2 0,5 2 25
118 Bill, Eugen SV Lahn Limburg 1 1440 0,5 2 25
119 Vedder, Matthias SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1546 0,5 2 25
120 Schwenk, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1687 0,5 2 25
121 Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1715 0,5 2 25
122 Gronak, Markus SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 0,5 3 17
123 Knittel, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1551 0,5 3 17
124 Ungurean, Daniela SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1622 0,5 3 17
125 Ankenbrand, Jörg SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1555 0,5 8 6
126 Gilg, Alfred SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 0,0 1 0
127 Feldmann, Leo SV Lahn Limburg 1 1300 0,0 1 0
128 Wagner, Julia SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1425 0,0 1 0
129 Kuttner, Reinhard Sfr. Wieseck 1 1489 0,0 1 0
130 Goll, Ferdinand SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1501 0,0 1 0
131 Heller, Holger SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1554 0,0 1 0
132 Kühn, Thomas SF Braunfels 1 1654 0,0 1 0
133 Schneider, Udo SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1674 0,0 1 0
134 Bratmann, Marc SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1685 0,0 1 0
135 Emig, Nils SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1820 0,0 1 0
136 Schlitter, Achim SF Braunfels 1 2012 0,0 1 0
137 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1279 0,0 3 0
138 Kettner, Uwe SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1927 0,0 4 0
139 Sommer, Thomas SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1392 0,0 7 0