Navigation
Übersicht
Kreisliga Ost: Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 11.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 | - | SF Korbach 4 | 4:0 |
Kasseler SK 1876 4 | - | Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 | - | SC Eschwege 3 | 4:0 |
spielfrei | - | SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 | |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 | 2:2 |
Runde 2 am 25.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Korbach 4 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 | 2:2 |
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 | 1,5:2,5 |
SC Eschwege 3 | - | spielfrei | |
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 | 0,5:3,5 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 4 | 2:2 |
Runde 3 am 16.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kasseler SK 1876 4 | - | SF Korbach 4 | 3:1 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 | 4:0 |
spielfrei | - | Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 | |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 | - | SC Eschwege 3 | 4:0 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 | - | SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
Runde 4 am 20.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Korbach 4 | - | SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
SC Eschwege 3 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 | 0:4 |
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 | 0,5:3,5 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 | - | spielfrei | |
Kasseler SK 1876 4 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 | 1:3 |
Runde 5 am 04.12.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 | - | SF Korbach 4 | 4:0 |
spielfrei | - | Kasseler SK 1876 4 | |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 | 4:0 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 | - | Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 | 2:2 |
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 | - | SC Eschwege 3 | 4:0 |
Runde 6 am 22.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Korbach 4 | - | SC Eschwege 3 | 2:2 |
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 | - | SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 | 2:2 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 | 2:2 |
Kasseler SK 1876 4 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 | 2:2 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 | - | spielfrei |
Runde 7 am 19.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
spielfrei | - | SF Korbach 4 | |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 | 3,5:0,5 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 4 | 1,5:2,5 |
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 | 4:0 |
SC Eschwege 3 | - | Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
Runde 8 am 19.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Korbach 4 | - | Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 | 4:0 |
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 | - | SC Eschwege 3 | 3,5:0,5 |
Kasseler SK 1876 4 | - | SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 | 2:2 |
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 | 2:2 |
spielfrei | - | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 |
Runde 9 am 07.05.2017 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 | - | SF Korbach 4 | 3,5:0,5 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 | - | spielfrei | |
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 | - | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 | 4:0 |
SC Eschwege 3 | - | Kasseler SK 1876 4 | 0:4 |
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 | - | SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 | 3,5:0,5 |