Viererpokal Bezirk 2: Topscorer
# |
Name |
Verein |
DWZ |
Punkte |
Spiele |
% |
1 |
Krauße, Eckhard |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 |
1799 |
3,0 |
3 |
100 |
2 |
Flegar, Vlado |
SV Alsfeld 2 |
|
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
3 |
Paschke, Gerd |
SV Alsfeld 2 |
1540 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
4 |
Struth, Jürgen |
SVG Lauterbach 1 |
1528 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
5 |
Pleyer, Christian |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
1853 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
6 |
Willich, Manfred |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 |
1793 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
7 |
Krist, Stephan |
SVG Lauterbach 1 |
1530 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
8 |
Bleeker, Ron |
SC Rotenburg 1 |
1563 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
9 |
Freitag, Dirk |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
1929 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
10 |
Heinz, Friedrich |
SV Alsfeld 2 |
1327 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
11 |
Schnitzlein, Bernd |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 |
1688 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
12 |
Simakov, Anatoly |
SC Rotenburg 1 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
13 |
Praetz, Friedrich |
SVG Lauterbach 1 |
1343 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
14 |
Krauße, Vanessa |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 |
1514 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
15 |
Weber, Alfred |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
1709 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
16 |
Hardt, Armin |
SVG Lauterbach 1 |
1719 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
17 |
Keßler, Paul |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 |
1899 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
18 |
Achtmann, Armin |
SV Alsfeld 1 |
1951 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
19 |
Küpper, Martin |
SC Fulda 1 |
2007 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
20 |
Beyer, Felix |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
2016 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
21 |
Feicht, Arno |
SV Alsfeld 1 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
22 |
Wildner, Bernd |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 |
1888 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
23 |
Schmidt, Markus |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 |
2159 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
24 |
Marth, Jürgen |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
25 |
Trabert, Jens |
SVG Schenklengsfeld 2 |
1470 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
26 |
Rosenthal, Achim |
SVG Schenklengsfeld 2 |
1477 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
27 |
Jungkunz, Björn |
SVG Schenklengsfeld 1 |
1626 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
28 |
Schweisgut, Jens |
SV Alsfeld 1 |
1662 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
29 |
Kothe, Erik |
SVG Schenklengsfeld 1 |
1734 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
30 |
Krauß, Martin |
SVG Lauterbach 1 |
1833 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
31 |
Weise, Martin |
SC Fulda 1 |
2029 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
32 |
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter |
SV Alsfeld 1 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
33 |
Brehm, Uwe |
SC Rotenburg 1 |
1502 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
34 |
Hombergs, Bernd |
SV Alsfeld 1 |
1751 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
35 |
Solf, Frank |
SV Alsfeld 2 |
1798 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
36 |
Davidov, Georgi |
SC Rotenburg 1 |
1808 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
37 |
Reymond, Mario |
SVG Schenklengsfeld 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
Greif, Erasto |
SC Fulda 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
Landsiedel, Matthias |
SVG Schenklengsfeld 2 |
808 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
Landsiedel, Lisa |
SVG Schenklengsfeld 2 |
1139 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
George, Karsten |
SG Springer Burghaun 1 |
1201 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
Vöcking, Laura |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 |
1270 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
Vöcking, Michael |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 |
1386 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
Hühn, Carsten |
SG Springer Burghaun 1 |
1470 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
Brahn, Helmut |
SG Springer Burghaun 1 |
1508 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
Greb, Lennart |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 |
1515 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
Sailer, Kevin |
SC Rotenburg 1 |
1524 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
Osmanaj, Rifat |
SC Fulda 1 |
1547 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
Miemelt, Bernd |
SV Alsfeld 2 |
1596 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
Rößing, Jona |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2 |
1641 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
51 |
Wagner, Thomas |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
1753 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
52 |
Poderis, Arturas |
SVG Schenklengsfeld 1 |
1790 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
Weber, Simon |
SC Langenbieber 1 |
1793 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
Hilgert, Viktor |
SG Springer Burghaun 1 |
1795 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
Herda, Christoph |
SVG Lauterbach 1 |
1825 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |