Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SV Oberursel 2; VKZ: 55024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Olesiak, Marcin 1115 2066 E Schindelmeiser, Frank 1034 1907
2 Nichols, Marc 163 2088 E Gries, Volker 299 1993
3 Shashkin, Igor 1132 2056 E Krychevskiy, Dmytro 1121 1843
4 Weber, Samuel 1133 2157 E Schneider, Wolfram 1040 1970
5 Stork, Oliver 1049 2157 E Nichols, Uwe 162 1696
6 Ottmann, Martin 1104 2024 E Nahler, Michael 1037 1678
7 Falk, Thomas 6 2005 E Zerhusen, Martin 1041 1664
8 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1116 2056 E Schneider, Sönke 1079 1389
E Kuban, Günther 141 1960 E Wu, Sifan 1107 1388

Losnr.: 2 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; VKZ: 51041

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 E Wiegel, Jörg 1056 1964
2 Skliarov, Viktor 1045 2391 E Lembak, Jurij 1052 2166
3 Tiba, Vladyslav 1015 2253 E Bemak, Mikhail 1084 2140
4 Oros, Robert 1014 2259 E Maliar, Anatoliy 1061 2194
5 Vachylya, Andriy 1022 2142 E Cermianin, Georgiy 1051 2129
6 Rytenko, Vsevolod 1050 2270 E Rewald, Hagen 40 1797
7 Ramlow, Marcus 1057 2004 E Petrovskiy, Vadim 1058
8 Maar, Samuel 1041 1917 E Basko, Bogdan 1062 2191
E Shankovsky, Andriy 1053 2350

Losnr.: 3 SJ Herborn 1998 1; VKZ: 53039

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rahal, Michael 1114 2313 E Kempfer, Justus 1051 1657
2 Hahn, Florian 1102 2105 E Juschin, Christian 1006 1773
3 Tornay Gomez, Josu 1091 2038 E Bastian, Ben 1122 1499
4 Sancar, Kenan 65 2072 E Hennemann, Tim 1043 1594
5 Blaschke, Tobias 27 1960 E Rehr, Julian 78 1602
6 Bietz, Fabian 3 1832 E Stowasser, Wolfgang 50 1526
7 Huber, Timm 1007 1951 E Peri, Jean-Christophe 1143 1665
8 Meyer, Marcel 1103 1737

Losnr.: 4 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; VKZ: 52017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmidt, Markus 42 2045 8 Marth, Jürgen 108 1803
2 Krauße, Eckhard 32 1912 E Krauße, Vanessa 1001 1568
3 Frank, Wolfgang 13 1959 E Schnitzlein, Bernd 43 1682
4 Keßler, Paul 30 1903 E Lieder, Günter 35 1707
5 Willich, Manfred 111 1794 E Jungkunz, Hilmar 28 1788
6 Günther, Jörk 109 1921 E Rößing, Jona 1150 1481
7 Wildner, Bernd 1136 1844

Losnr.: 5 SK Gründau 1; VKZ: 54010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Neukirchner, Pascal 1018 2294 8 Simon, Carlo 1012 1834
2 Felczer, Kevin 146 2134 E Tautz, Hendrik 141 1678
3 Meier, Lars 1041 2089 E Deutsch, Christoph 1042 1794
4 Schulte, Marius 157 2077 E Bayer, Martin 1028 1765
5 Kuhn, Ulf 122 2155 E Sattler, Ulf 1033 1628
6 Bialas, Bernhard 159 1996 E Bialas, Adrian 158 1539
7 Schlößner, Henrik 1049 2001

Losnr.: 6 SF Schöneck 2; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Meyer, Kai-Christian 203 2172 E Poetsch, Gero 1054 1945
2 Del Rio, Roland 110 2095 E Rätsch, Kurt 199 1836
3 Lömker, Axel 1085 2118 E Bauer, Timo 225 1735
4 Timpel, Klaus 4 2002 E Kirchner, Markus 1067 1798
5 Meyer-Cording, Claus 281 1980 E Everett, Brian 1024 1722
6 Weiss, Matthias 77 1945 E Kirchner, Stefan 1072 1484
7 Müller, Achim 69 1902 E Drebes, Eric 1041 1068
8 Kleschtschow, Juri 295 1904 E Hofmann, Wilfried 11 1802
E Drebes, Günter 1039 1796 E Jung, Kenny 1038 1410
E Zahn, Nicol 1076 1776 E Youhannapour, Jan 1082 1558

Losnr.: 7 SC Fulda 1; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kloninger, Paul 158 2260 E Huss, Rolf 218 2019
2 Kierzek, Matthias 8 2209 E Fritz, Marius 215 1909
3 Baum, Bernd 275 2216 E Lotz, Joachim 64 1735
4 Weise, Martin 251 2062 E Sehn, Norbert 171 1955
5 Küpper, Martin 263 1986 E Scholz, Franz-Peter 191 1923
6 Ugolyk, Vitaliy 202 2116 E Unger, Thomas 52 1948
7 Reh, Philipp 179 1970 E Morschel, Dieter 223 1660
8 Kierzek, Mira 157 1964 E Schaefer, Ralf 127 1447

Losnr.: 8 SK Marburg 1931/72 2; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Neidhardt, Helge 1048 2023 E Wagner, Kai-Uwe 1055 1978
2 Cimen, Merih 1057 2005 E von Heydwolff, Florens 1042 1900
3 Antonischki, Robert 1065 2042 E Alkayas, Shadi 1081 1793
4 Lehmann, Stefan 1067 2021 E Laschenko, Sergej 1100 1848
5 Nekhamkis, Genadi 292 2012 E Hellweger, Hannes 1093
6 Kuhn, Gerhard 218 1922 E Wolf, Jakob 1035 1245
7 Montermann, Klaus 210 1928 E Claus, Jürgen 1022 1819
8 Hein, Lennart 279 1940 E Schuster, Dimitri 1073 1254
E Gallmeier, Eike 1083 1885

Losnr.: 9 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; VKZ: 53030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Krastev, Alexander 1047 2194 E Zalewski, Ulrich 1086 1740
2 Barth, Andreas 111 2083 E Pralle, Finnegan 1015 1824
3 Roeberg, Frank 1020 2174 E Cammert, Michael 58 1800
4 Risius, Philipp 1075 2051 E Hafensteiner, Tim 1014 1714
5 Damm, Nils 1009 1925 E Wößmann, David 1038 1695
6 Lähnwitz, Alexander 80 2017 E Engert, Kiyan 1046 1691
7 Ottway, Christopher 110 1927 E Grunwald, Jonathan 1056 1688
8 Machlin, Maxim 1027 1951 E Engländer, Leon Arne 1028 1764
E Herrmann, Oliver 106 2109 E Faysal, Wasim 1040 1476
E Blaschke, Franziska 1039 1850 E Röhm, Adrian 1076 1401
E Krastev, Ivan 1048 1717

Losnr.: 10 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; VKZ: 54007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Garrido Dominguez, Jesus 269 2410 8 Dächert, Peter 233 1935
2 Sroka, Dirk 195 2053 E Rohmann, Wolfgang 159 1831
3 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian 217 2199 E Glock, Christian 200 1690
4 Garcia Ramos, Marcos 281 2194 E Muth, Armin 135 1862
5 Wiesrecker, Frank 225 1887 E Rondio, Thomas 278 1667
6 Muth, Matthias Potisarath 190 1967 E Weiß, Berthold 161 1868
7 Reh, Stefan 65 1921 E Müller, Ullrich 285 1833