Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 1

Kloninger, Paul; (DWZ: 2260) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2105) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
(Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kierzek, Matthias; (DWZ: 2209) Punkte: 4.0
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2248) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2198) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2177) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2046) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2395) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Baum, Bernd; (DWZ: 2216) Punkte: 4.0
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2234) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Weise, Martin; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 5.0
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2236) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2162) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Küpper, Martin; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 5.0
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2395) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 6.0
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Reh, Philipp; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 5.0
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1740) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Nichols, Uwe (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 3.5
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wößmann, David (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Basko, Bogdan (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 4.5
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hellweger, Hannes (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Lembak, Jurij (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Fritz, Marius; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 1.0
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Lotz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 1.5
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Sehn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 2.0
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Scholz, Franz-Peter; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 1.0
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Unger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 1.0
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Morschel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 1.0
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Schaefer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 0.0
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 3.0 aus 7