Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1
- Krastev, Alexander; (DWZ: 2194) Punkte: 6.5
-
(Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2138) +:- 3.0 aus 9 Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2251) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 0.5 aus 8 Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 4.0 aus 6 Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte: 4.5
-
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8 Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2156) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2154) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2204) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 - Roeberg, Frank; (DWZ: 2174) Punkte: 3.5
-
Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6 Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) -:+ 6.0 aus 7 - Risius, Philipp; (DWZ: 2051) Punkte: 4.0
-
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5 Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 2.0 aus 5 Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 - Damm, Nils; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 2.5
-
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Meyer-Jany, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1716) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2113) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 - Lähnwitz, Alexander; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 6.0
-
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 1.5 aus 4 Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 - Ottway, Christopher; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 3.0
-
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 - Machlin, Maxim; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 0.0
-
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 - Herrmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 2109) Punkte:
- Blaschke, Franziska; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 4.0
-
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 0.5 aus 4 Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5 Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1439) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 - Krastev, Ivan; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 0.5
-
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 - Zalewski, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 0.5
-
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7 Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 - Pralle, Finnegan; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 0.5
-
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4 Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 - Cammert, Michael; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.0
-
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1673) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 6.0 aus 8 - Hafensteiner, Tim; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 0.5
-
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 - Wößmann, David; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte: 1.0
-
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 - Engert, Kiyan; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 0.0
-
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 3.5 aus 4 - Grunwald, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 0.5
-
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 - Engländer, Leon Arne; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 1.0
-
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 - Faysal, Wasim; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 0.5
-
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Röhm, Adrian; (DWZ: 1401) Punkte: 0.5
-
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1