Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1

Garrido Dominguez, Jesus; (DWZ: 2410) Punkte: 0.0
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2201) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Sroka, Dirk; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 0.5
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2162) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2199) Punkte: 4.5
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2236) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Meyer, Kai-Christian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2203) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2248) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Garcia Ramos, Marcos; (DWZ: 2194) Punkte: 6.5
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Lömker, Axel (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2130) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Wiesrecker, Frank; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 1.5
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Lembak, Jurij (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2334) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Muth, Matthias Potisarath; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 1.5
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2356) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2136) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Reh, Stefan; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 5.0
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Maliar, Anatoliy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Kuhn, Ulf (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dächert, Peter; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 3.0
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Cermianin, Georgiy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rohmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 0.0
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Glock, Christian; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 0.0
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Muth, Armin; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 2.0
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Grunwald, Jonathan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Rondio, Thomas; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 0.5
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Weiß, Berthold; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 2.0
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 1.0
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 1.0 aus 1