Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Eppstein 1932 1
- Hoffmeister, Frank; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 1.0
-
Armbruster, Alexander (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2257) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 - Elstner, Eik; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 0.0
-
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2044) -:+ 3.5 aus 9 - Marschner, Thomas; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 4.5
-
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2293) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Steyer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 6.0
-
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1987) +:- 4.0 aus 8 Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) +:- 3.5 aus 7 Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 - Raab, Peter; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 3.5
-
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 2.0 aus 9 Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2127) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 - Paschke, Mario; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 3.5
-
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8 von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 - Biegel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 3.0
-
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2007) +:- 4.0 aus 8 Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Ambrosius, Berthold (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 4.5 aus 6 Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6 - Kreiling, Carsten; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 6.5
-
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4 Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 2.0 aus 9 de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1978) +:- 3.5 aus 8 Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 - Sehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 3.5
-
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 5.5 aus 7 Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2139) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 - Winter, Bernd; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 1.5
-
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Simic, Avgustin; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 2.0
-
Lehnert, Michael Paul (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 7.0 aus 8 Tibke, Jonas (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1812) +:- 0.5 aus 2 - Friedrich, Michael; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 0.5
-
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 - Doll, Christoph; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 0.5
-
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Mahr, Stefan; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 1.0
-
Müller, Pascal (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5 Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2