Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Muntean, Radu-Liviu SC Bad Soden 1 2056 7,0 8 88
2 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1870 7,0 9 78
3 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2081 7,0 9 78
4 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2140 7,0 9 78
5 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2151 7,0 9 78
6 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2029 6,5 9 72
7 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2071 6,5 9 72
8 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2036 6,0 8 75
9 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2134 6,0 9 67
10 Zude, Erik SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2296 6,0 9 67
11 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1952 5,5 7 79
12 Burkhardt, Rudolf SK Langen 1 5,5 8 69
13 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1869 5,5 8 69
14 Krahe, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1968 5,5 8 69
15 Emmerich, Dirk SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1987 5,5 9 61
16 Flach, Erich SK Langen 1 2044 5,5 9 61
17 Brendel, Oliver SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2274 5,0 7 71
18 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2014 5,0 8 63
19 Feist, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2142 5,0 8 63
20 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2161 5,0 8 63
21 Ambrosius, Berthold SC Bad Soden 1 1998 4,5 6 75
22 Hristovski, Srdzan SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2021 4,5 6 75
23 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2130 4,5 7 64
24 Seehaus, Bernhard Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1889 4,5 8 56
25 Becker, Robert SK Langen 1 1958 4,5 8 56
26 Marschner, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1975 4,5 8 56
27 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2079 4,5 8 56
28 Erdmann, Stefan SC Bad Soden 1 2115 4,5 8 56
29 Schlesinger, Omri SF Frankfurt 1921 1 4,5 9 50
30 Schramm, Matthias SC Bad Soden 1 1858 4,5 9 50
31 von Auer, Ulrich SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1998 4,5 9 50
32 Zude, Arno SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2310 4,0 4 100
33 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2079 4,0 7 57
34 Tischendorf, Michael SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2088 4,0 7 57
35 Orlinski, Wolfgang SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1925 4,0 8 50
36 Bajorski, Marius SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1996 4,0 8 50
37 Reisch, Stefan SK Langen 1 2007 4,0 8 50
38 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2027 4,0 8 50
39 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2027 4,0 8 50
40 Leck, Jakob Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2082 4,0 8 50
41 Thomas, Norbert SC Frankfurt-West 1 4,0 9 44
42 Rödiger, Thomas SC Bad Soden 1 1926 4,0 9 44
43 Daub, Wolfgang SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1971 4,0 9 44
44 Schlanke, Ulf SC Bad Soden 1 1982 4,0 9 44
45 Özdemir, Ali Özden SK Langen 1 2081 3,5 5 70
46 Paschke, Mario SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2152 3,5 5 70
47 Körnlein, Daniel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1994 3,5 7 50
48 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2185 3,5 7 50
49 Biller, Helmut SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1850 3,5 8 44
50 Schreiber, Kurt SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1940 3,5 8 44
51 Kribben, Johannes SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1961 3,5 8 44
52 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1965 3,5 8 44
53 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1994 3,5 8 44
54 Philipp, Jan SC Frankfurt-West 1 1806 3,5 9 39
55 Rutsatz, Mario SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1953 3,5 9 39
56 Gruebner, Christopher SC Bad Soden 1 1953 3,5 9 39
57 Calvi, Stefan SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1976 3,5 9 39
58 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2015 3,5 9 39
59 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2060 3,5 9 39
60 Müller, Pascal Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1921 3,0 5 60
61 Keim, Frank SK Langen 1 3,0 6 50
62 Biegel, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1960 3,0 7 43
63 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2074 3,0 8 38
64 Kürschner, Matthias SK Langen 1 1997 3,0 9 33
65 Busche, Markus SC Frankfurt-West 1 1885 2,5 3 83
66 Koopmann, Rolf SK Langen 1 2109 2,5 3 83
67 Halbig, Christopher SC Frankfurt-West 1 2,5 4 63
68 Krenz, Valeriy SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2,5 5 50
69 Kopp, Peter SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1824 2,5 5 50
70 Breitwieser, Jasmin SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2,5 6 42
71 Glauder, Jan SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2,5 7 36
72 Seidel, Jürgen SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1962 2,5 7 36
73 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1779 2,5 8 31
74 Heindrich, Mark SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1933 2,5 8 31
75 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2143 2,5 8 31
76 Rothermel, Tim SK Langen 1 2,0 3 67
77 Reschke, Thomas SC Frankfurt-West 1 2043 2,0 3 67
78 Niebling, Ferdinand SC Frankfurt-West 1 1863 2,0 7 29
79 Simic, Avgustin SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1740 2,0 8 25
80 Koschinski, Willi SK Langen 1 1915 2,0 9 22
81 Martin, Reiner SC Bad Soden 1 1950 2,0 9 22
82 Svitek, Volker SC Frankfurt-West 1 1952 2,0 9 22
83 Webster, David SC Bad Soden 1 1,5 2 75
84 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1963 1,5 2 75
85 Winter, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2009 1,5 2 75
86 Zunker, Reinhard SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1853 1,5 3 50
87 Bonnaire, Ulrich SC Frankfurt-West 1 1948 1,5 8 19
88 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1959 1,5 8 19
89 Schmidt, Volker SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1,5 9 17
90 Lehnert, Michael Paul SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1852 1,0 1 100
91 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1874 1,0 1 100
92 Sevall, Jacob SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1953 1,0 1 100
93 Zimmermann, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1955 1,0 1 100
94 Tibke, Jonas Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2043 1,0 1 100
95 Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1662 1,0 2 50
96 Mahr, Stefan SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1742 1,0 2 50
97 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1915 1,0 2 50
98 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SC Bad Soden 1 1985 1,0 2 50
99 Armbruster, Alexander SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2257 1,0 2 50
100 Schmalhorst, Sophia SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1938 1,0 3 33
101 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1954 1,0 3 33
102 Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2094 1,0 3 33
103 Rutkowski, Jörg SC Frankfurt-West 1 1,0 4 25
104 Schimmer, Michael SC Frankfurt-West 1 1790 1,0 8 13
105 Bergmann, Michael SF Frankfurt 1921 1 0,5 1 50
106 Doll, Christoph SVG Eppstein 1932 1 0,5 1 50
107 Wafzig, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 0,5 1 50
108 Friedrich, Michael SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1789 0,5 1 50
109 Kaulfuss, Helmut SV 1920 Hofheim 2 0,5 2 25
110 Malzahn, Sven SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 0,5 2 25
111 Fernandez Egea, Andres SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1819 0,5 2 25
112 Ebert, Wolfgang Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1878 0,5 2 25
113 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1904 0,5 2 25
114 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 1 2006 0,5 3 17
115 Girmatsion, Samuel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1547 0,0 1 0
116 Gläßer, Vanessa SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1670 0,0 1 0
117 Franz, Attila SK Langen 1 1799 0,0 1 0
118 Müller, Nikita SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1858 0,0 1 0
119 Dietz, Gerolf SC Bad Soden 1 1864 0,0 1 0
120 Elstner, Eik SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2069 0,0 1 0
121 Gläßer, Tim SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1647 0,0 2 0
122 Kabir, Rezaul SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2021 0,0 4 0