Navigation
Übersicht
Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 2
- Kersten, Uwe; (DWZ: 2189) Punkte: 1.5
-
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2091) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 - Cherny, Andrey; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 4.5
-
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2338) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2163) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2235) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2340) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2186) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2267) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 - Warnecke, Tobias; (DWZ: 2139) Punkte: 4.0
-
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2278) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2167) -:+ 3.5 aus 5 Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2162) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 1.5 aus 4 - Lüchtemeier, Peter; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 4.0
-
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2146) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2283) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2207) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 0.5 aus 7 Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 - Halt, David; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 4.5
-
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2053) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2031) 1:0 3.5 aus 6 Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Diaz, Joaquin (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2043) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2175) +:- 3.0 aus 6 Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2155) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 - Schnegelberger, Leon; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 2.5
-
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Melzer, Oliver (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2139) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2125) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Höpfner, Tim; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 4.5
-
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 6.0 aus 8 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2128) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 3.0
-
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 1.0 aus 6 Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2084) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 4.0 aus 5 Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 Branowski, Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 - Shoup, Karl; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 1.5
-
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Hettler, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Wüstehube, Harry; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 0.5
-
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 - Zärban, Jan-Christopher; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 0.5
-
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 1.5 aus 3 - Böhm, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 0.5
-
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 - Schildheuer, Kai; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 0.0
-
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8 - Pape, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 1.0
-
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 0.0 aus 2