Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Hankel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2122) Punkte: 3.5
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2221) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kersten, Uwe (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2115) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2188) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2357) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2142) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2167) Punkte: 4.5
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2271) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2186) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2193) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Bethke, Richard; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 3.5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2097) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2288) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2189) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2150) Punkte: 5.0
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2111) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2170) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2175) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 4.0
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2084) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Sandten-Ma, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2040) Punkte: 3.5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2049) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2242) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Diaz, Joaquin (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 4.5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kaiser, Dennis; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 1.5
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bethke, Robert; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 6.0
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Branowski, Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1958) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 1.0
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 1.0
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 0.5
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 0.5
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9