Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Klinke, Roland 1041 1157 E Heller, Karan 1069 882
2 Issermann, Nils 1035 911 E Werner, Ben-Mikko 1054 697
3 Heller, Roan 1060 1108 E Güntekin, Ali Arda 1070 1090
4 König, Marfred 1077 1333

Losnr.: 2 Wiesbadener SV 1885 4; VKZ: 58019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Dyck, Lothar 139 1438 3 Berger, Gerhard 196 1260
2 Hedrich, Gerd 1062 1295 4 Schaeffer, Sebastian 1042 1280

Losnr.: 3 SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; VKZ: 58010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Link, Michael 149 2095 4 Daubitz, Luca 146 1025
2 Daubitz, Karl Werner 132 1637 E Wunsch, Mika 145 975
3 Link, Sophie 144 1390 E Weyhofen, Simon 137 1013

Losnr.: 4 TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1; VKZ: 58030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ishkhanov, Feliks 33 1559 E Belyakova, Anna 71 774
2 Gelfand, Olexandre 11 1510 E Fink, Wilhelm 82
3 Fink, Michael 64 1366 E Weinberg, Boris 5 1373
4 Caplun, Lisa 66 893 E Volkon, Leon-Peter 31 1361
E Vick, Edward 68 881 E Gossen, Michael 69 893
E Fefer, Borys 67 1014

Losnr.: 5 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3; VKZ: 58003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schassan, Hans-Hermann 65 1487 E Pschiebel, Victor 95
2 Lichtenthäler, Marcus 37 1221 E Volpert, Jan 93
3 Mirmoayedi, Shayan 57 1240 E Lichtenthäler, Ralf 81 841
4 Kumar, Vedant 22 1077 E Lichtenthäler, Lukas 40 870
E Volpert, Tim 91

Losnr.: 6 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2; VKZ: 58003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schneider, Luca 13 1584 E Bährle, Julius 77 773
2 Jakesevic, Ivan 12 1522 E Raima, Jan 80 1081
3 Gläßer, Leonhard 26 1365 E Lichtenthäler, Lukas 40 870
4 Busch, Günther 18 1408 E Kania, Benjamin 99 943

Losnr.: 7 SK Bad Schwalbach 3; VKZ: 58001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sander, Rudi 56 1348 4 Weinhardt, Lena 1023 980
2 Kalbhenn, Josef 46 1245 E Winkler, Stefanie 1018 915
3 Hertha, Verena 119 1435

Losnr.: 8 SK 1950 Geisenheim 3; VKZ: 58010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Szarka, Markus 85 1040 4 Sulger, Hugo 19 989
2 Topfstedt, Jens 139 1282 E Martin, Paul 154 994
3 Betanski, Franz 2 1071 E Le, Steven 164 888

Losnr.: 9 FT Schierstein 1; VKZ: 58009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schulz, Joachim 8 1677 E Thiele, Thorsten 5
2 Sturm, Holger 6 1117 E Sundermann, Jörg 2
3 Thomsen, Niels 4 1323 E König, Heribert 7
4 Thiele, Manfred 3 1123 E Schütz, Richard 9
E Brodowy, Sören 1 1036

Losnr.: 10 Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1; VKZ: 58005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kober, Karl-Heinz 43 1189 E Schaffrin, Heinz 60 1389
2 Kittel, Andreas 1005 980 E Krauß, Bruno 1003 1113
3 Busse, Michael 1007 1629 E Hörner, Herbert 1009 1455
4 Kirsch, Michael 1006 800 E Conrad, Günter 1002 924