Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 2098 7,0 8 88
2 Link, Sophie SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1364 7,0 9 78
3 Jakesevic, Ivan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1652 6,5 8 81
4 Gläßer, Leonhard FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1415 6,0 6 100
5 Sander, Rudi SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1266 6,0 8 75
6 Busse, Michael Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1672 6,0 8 75
7 König, Marfred SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 1296 5,5 8 69
8 Ishkhanov, Feliks TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1559 5,5 8 69
9 Busch, Günther FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1404 4,5 6 75
10 Daubitz, Karl Werner SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1599 4,0 7 57
11 Schneider, Luca FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1602 4,0 7 57
12 Heller, Roan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 1083 4,0 8 50
13 Fink, Michael TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1259 3,5 5 70
14 Schaffrin, Heinz Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1391 3,5 5 70
15 Winkler, Stefanie SK Bad Schwalbach 3 971 3,5 7 50
16 Sulger, Hugo SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1036 3,5 8 44
17 Kalbhenn, Josef SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1250 3,5 8 44
18 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1279 3,5 8 44
19 Brodowy, Sören FT Schierstein 1 1051 3,0 6 50
20 Lichtenthäler, Ralf FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 991 3,0 7 43
21 Lichtenthäler, Marcus FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1206 3,0 7 43
22 Sturm, Holger FT Schierstein 1 1206 3,0 7 43
23 Betanski, Franz SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1009 3,0 8 38
24 Weinhardt, Lena SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1036 3,0 8 38
25 Daubitz, Luca SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1230 3,0 9 33
26 Fefer, Borys TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 911 2,5 4 63
27 Schulz, Joachim FT Schierstein 1 1640 2,5 6 42
28 Mirmoayedi, Shayan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1208 2,5 7 36
29 Conrad, Günter Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 920 2,0 2 100
30 Weyhofen, Simon SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 994 2,0 2 100
31 Gelfand, Olexandre TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1510 2,0 3 67
32 Thomsen, Niels FT Schierstein 1 2,0 5 40
33 Güntekin, Ali Arda SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 1003 2,0 5 40
34 Thiele, Manfred FT Schierstein 1 1143 2,0 7 29
35 Fink, Wilhelm TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1049 1,5 3 50
36 Kittel, Andreas Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1050 1,5 7 21
37 Wunsch, Mika SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1,0 1 100
38 Bährle, Julius FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 985 1,0 1 100
39 Gossen, Michael TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1213 1,0 1 100
40 Hertha, Verena SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1435 1,0 1 100
41 Schassan, Hans-Hermann FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1455 1,0 1 100
42 Schütz, Richard FT Schierstein 1 1,0 2 50
43 Lichtenthäler, Lukas FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 837 1,0 2 50
44 Vick, Edward TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1396 1,0 4 25
45 Kumar, Vedant FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1070 1,0 6 17
46 Kirsch, Michael Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 823 1,0 7 14
47 Szarka, Markus SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1075 1,0 7 14
48 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 1231 1,0 8 13
49 Krauß, Bruno Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1113 0,5 1 50
50 Raima, Jan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 1168 0,5 2 25
51 Sundermann, Jörg FT Schierstein 1 0,5 3 17
52 Pschiebel, Victor FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 0,0 1 0
53 Volpert, Jan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 0,0 1 0
54 Volpert, Tim FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 780 0,0 1 0
55 Kania, Benjamin FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 2 896 0,0 1 0
56 Belyakova, Anna TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 897 0,0 1 0
57 Caplun, Lisa TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1046 0,0 1 0
58 Martin, Paul SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1133 0,0 1 0
59 Volkon, Leon-Peter TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1361 0,0 1 0
60 Weinberg, Boris TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 1 1373 0,0 1 0
61 Heller, Karan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 820 0,0 2 0
62 Issermann, Nils SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 911 0,0 2 0
63 Werner, Ben-Mikko SAbt TuS Dotzheim 5 691 0,0 3 0
64 Berger, Gerhard Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 1272 0,0 4 0
65 Schaeffer, Sebastian Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 1280 0,0 4 0
66 Hedrich, Gerd Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 1335 0,0 4 0
67 Dyck, Lothar Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 1465 0,0 4 0
68 Kober, Karl-Heinz Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1193 0,0 6 0