Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SV Biebrich 1

Keller, Christoph; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 4.0
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1608) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1377) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Neubauer, Franz; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 4.0
Seidl, Peter (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1416) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Cimický, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Koniczek, Heinrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1423) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bobke, Laurenz; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 2.5
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Prelcec, Goran (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1168) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Krodel, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1579) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1841) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Jakupovic, Sadik; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 3.0
Riebensahm, Lutz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1512) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Ballmann, Heinz-Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1405) -:- 0.0 aus 1
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Ertelt, Wolfgang (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Staggat, Rolf; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 3.0
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1282) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1266) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1165) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Romschinski, Joachim; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte: 3.5
Baier, Michael (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1322) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1250) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Spatar, Florin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 886) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Hampp, Hans Hermann; (DWZ: 1156) Punkte: 0.5
Ashrafinia, Manouchehr (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1103) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Scholz, Oliver (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1266) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
König, Marfred (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1296) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bartenstein, Benjamin (SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1334) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 4.5 aus 5