Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1

Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 3.0
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Skeho, Boris (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1713) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Keller, Christoph (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Koniczek, Heinrich (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ziegler, Jörg; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 3.5
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Haydar, Haschem (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1608) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Neubauer, Franz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1168) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Krodel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 1.0
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1583) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Bobke, Laurenz (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1658) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Gauert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte: 3.0
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Seidl, Peter (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1416) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Groebel, Karl (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1165) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Ertelt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1352) Punkte: 1.0
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Riebensahm, Lutz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1512) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Jakupovic, Sadik (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Przybytek, Adrian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Spatar, Florin; (DWZ: 859) Punkte: 1.5
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1581) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Baier, Michael (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1322) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Cimický, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Blum, Karl (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1315) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Romschinski, Joachim (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: 1381) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bartenstein, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1292) Punkte: 3.0
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1504) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Lehr, Karl-Heinz (SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1282) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1604) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1250) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hampp, Hans Hermann (SV Biebrich 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 1.0 aus 3