Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Menning, Uwe FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1841 5,5 6 92
2 Mertens, Klaus FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1980 5,0 6 83
3 Weinreich, Stefan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1504 4,5 5 90
4 Sitta, Stefan Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1604 4,5 5 90
5 Haydar, Haschem SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 1608 4,5 6 75
6 Knödler, Marcel FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1922 4,5 6 75
7 Neubauer, Franz SV Biebrich 1 4,0 6 67
8 Keller, Christoph SV Biebrich 1 1923 4,0 6 67
9 Prelcec, Goran SK Bad Schwalbach 2 3,5 5 70
10 Romschinski, Joachim SV Biebrich 1 1381 3,5 5 70
11 Hofmann, Herbert SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1469 3,5 6 58
12 Pfülb, Rudolf Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1469 3,5 6 58
13 Ziegler, Jörg SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1677 3,5 6 58
14 Staggat, Rolf SV Biebrich 1 3,0 3 100
15 Gauert, Rolf SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1469 3,0 4 75
16 Jakupovic, Sadik SV Biebrich 1 3,0 6 50
17 Bartenstein, Benjamin SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1334 3,0 6 50
18 Viol, Julius FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1788 3,0 6 50
19 Hankmann, Hans-Jürgen SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1792 3,0 6 50
20 Thomas, John Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1493 2,5 4 63
21 Aurin, Werner SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1544 2,5 4 63
22 Ashrafinia, Manouchehr SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 1103 2,5 5 50
23 Cimický, Václav Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1404 2,5 5 50
24 Weiß, Peter Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1566 2,5 5 50
25 Schneider, Lutz Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1621 2,5 5 50
26 Bobke, Laurenz SV Biebrich 1 1658 2,5 5 50
27 Schneider, Luca FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1621 2,0 2 100
28 Diskovskyi, Igor FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1581 2,0 4 50
29 Eckert, Mathias SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1669 2,0 4 50
30 Riebensahm, Lutz SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 1512 2,0 5 40
31 Skeho, Boris SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 1713 2,0 5 40
32 Gießelbach, Christian SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1168 2,0 6 33
33 Blum, Karl SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1315 2,0 6 33
34 Kalbhenn, Josef SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1250 1,5 2 75
35 Spatar, Florin SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 886 1,5 5 30
36 Zawada, Siegfried SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1377 1,5 5 30
37 Rohloff, Niklas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1388 1,5 5 30
38 Winkler, Christian SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1583 1,5 5 30
39 Lehner, Thorsten Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1,0 1 100
40 Scholz, Oliver Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1266 1,0 1 100
41 König, Marfred SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1296 1,0 2 50
42 Pflug, Artur Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1,0 3 33
43 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1231 1,0 3 33
44 Sander, Rudi SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1266 1,0 3 33
45 Krodel, Wolfgang SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1579 1,0 3 33
46 Przybytek, Adrian SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1,0 4 25
47 Seidl, Peter SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 1416 1,0 4 25
48 Baier, Michael SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 1322 1,0 5 20
49 Groebel, Karl SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1165 1,0 6 17
50 Lehr, Karl-Heinz SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 1 1282 1,0 6 17
51 Ertelt, Wolfgang SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 1 1340 1,0 6 17
52 Hampp, Hans Hermann SV Biebrich 1 0,5 5 10
53 Koniczek, Heinrich SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4 1423 0,5 5 10
54 Milbradt, Florian FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 942 0,0 1 0
55 Weinhardt, Lena SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1036 0,0 1 0
56 Ballmann, Heinz-Peter Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1 1405 0,0 1 0