Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 2

Bischoff, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 3.5
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1797) +:- 5.0 aus 7
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Ankenbrand, Dirk (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1742) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Herms, Axel; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 2.5
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1717) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1845) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Friedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 3.5
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Perll, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 3.0
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1664) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1687) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Elkmann, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 3.0
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Jäckel, Alois; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 4.5
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Ungurean, Daniela (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Poreba, Richard; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 2.5
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1624) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Barnewitz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 0.0
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Walther, Konrad; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte: 2.0
Kuhnigk, Thomas (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Magnus, Johann (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Heller, Karan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 820) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kauzmann, Sven; (DWZ: 1330) Punkte: 0.0
Demir, Gabriel (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Böhnke, Marc; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 3.5
Eckert, Mathias (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1392) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Can, Hüseyin; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 2.0
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Conrad, Jakob (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1470) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7