Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsspr. Gladenbach 1

Simon, Werner; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 0.5
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2184) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Grass, Ernest (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1853) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Berger, Ewald (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Holzschuh, Gerald (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Andre (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hertel, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 3.0
Lehwalder, Joachim (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Linsenbold, Thomas (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Keuth, Gerd Erich (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Benz, Markus (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Claus, Jürgen (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Mann, Werner (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Saßmannshausen, Mark; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 1.0
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Wößmann, David (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Woitzik, Joachim (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Binde, Kurt (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Frank, Michelle Viviane (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Krischak, Werner (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schneider, Jens (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Olaf; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 5.0
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1885) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Mülders, Oliver (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Liebing, Heinrich (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: 1503) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schneider, Udo (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Zarges, Peter (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Klemp, Torben; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 3.0
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Frank, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Thiel, Bernd-Ulrich (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Künzel, Paul-Gerhardt (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1426) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
John, Volkmar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Bauch, Frank; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 6.5
Seibert, Ralf (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schneider, Udo (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Keeß, Wolfgang (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Alonzo, Desi (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schrader, Christian (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Mayer, Talgat (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Polke, Reinhard (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Koch, Jens; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 1.0
Brockmann, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bruchmüller, Frank (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1411) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Herges, Jürgen (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wallrabenstein, Udo (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Vedder, Matthias (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kummer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 6.0
Hofmann, Marco (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1624) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kühn, Thomas (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1624) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Lussetti, Enrico (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1519) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Strache, Rolf (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Hildebrand, Georg (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1311) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Truchim, Stanislav (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 2.0 aus 8