Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK Vellmar 1950 3; VKZ: 51020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Löbermann, Thomas 1044 1687 5 Mahr, Gero 1006 1505
2 Wagner, Andreas 176 1708 E Strutzke, Sebastian 1001 1363
3 Strutzke, Helmut 47 1635 E Rother, Wilfried 156 1512
4 Benedikt, Alexander 1046 1398 E Riedl, Till Marko 1064

Losnr.: 2 SC Kaufungen 1; VKZ: 51019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kirchner, Vincent 166 1731 5 Gück, Günter 61 1687
2 Becker, Martin 102 1668 E Bebendorf, Uwe 162 1676
3 Eiser, Karsten 89 1631 E Schneider, Victor 163 1336
4 Wander, Bernhard 164 1655

Losnr.: 3 GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; VKZ: 51028

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 4 SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1; VKZ: 51017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Stürmer, Viktor 104 1502 4 Woronow, Theodor 108 1074
2 Nejat, Amin 112 1249 5 Kördel, Norbert 103 1190
3 Tolkatschjow, Vladimir 107 1294

Losnr.: 5 SC Eschwege 2; VKZ: 51003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ninic, Milutin 17 1572 5 Klein, Boris 158 1364
2 Walter, Martin 160 1670 E Ilev, Ivan 152 1186
3 Schroer, Wolfhard 119 1399 E Wiese, Simon 167
4 Köllmer, Dietrich 149 1222 E Gorulya, Pavlo 168

Losnr.: 6 Kasseler SK 1876 3; VKZ: 51008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Breiter, Jürgen 1023 1344 E Schuster, Noah 1120 1165
2 Tran, Manh Tuan 1089 1064 E Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart 1155 1076
3 Wolf, Finn 1043 1226 E Ohlmeier, Moritz 1118 825
4 Wolf, Louis 1058 982 E Demraoui, Jonas 1124
5 Viehmann, Moritz 1173 E Gutsch, Malte 1178 1351

Losnr.: 7 SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; VKZ: 51014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schwertner, Guenter 137 1610 E Schlichenmeier, Alexander 1030 1051
2 Fleischmann, Theo 1154 1323 E Leitherer, Stephan 165 1647
3 Schwarznecker, Christina 1149 1192 E Al Rahhal, Mousa 1140 1139
4 Mohanadhasan, Theisiyan 1151 1316 E Peshkov, Vladislav 1145 1423
5 Weltecke, Marco 1110 1272

Losnr.: 8 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; VKZ: 51015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gonnermann, Jan 106 1796 E Wolf, Jonas 1001 1443
2 Jung, Michael 30 1732 E Tomas, Johann 119 1404
3 Bomert, Christian 72 1824 E Hupfeld, Gerd 81 1250
4 Bomert, Egon 48 1795 E Heppe, Jörg 1015 1875
5 Bomert, Tobias 1006 1484 E Büttner, Rudi 99 1291
E Liebert, Frank 42 1662 E Behrndt, Thomas 113 1430
E Kaese, Georg 5 1487 E Rammenstein, Walter 33 1403
E Richter, Wolfram 35 1510 E Heczko, Hans-Dieter 66 1317

Losnr.: 9 SC Körle 1966 1; VKZ: 51013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Glejser, Alexander 107 1911 4 Haase, Peter-Michael 98 1625
2 Milde, Winfried 68 1535 5 Niemann, Wilhelm 86 1508
3 Konheiser, Mathias 111 1631 E Leuthardt, Jörg 105 1507

Losnr.: 10 SF Korbach 4; VKZ: 51009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Würker, Gert 1075 1733 E Kröpelin, Bernd 53 1584
2 Naujocks, Christian 1008 1538 E Käding, Wolfgang 6 1511
3 Shehab, Tarek 1160 1501 E Unruh, Hartmut 1157 1197
4 Backes, Klaus 1159 1245 E Käding, Dieter 59 1549
5 Weber, Stefan 1033 1313 E Müller, Joshua 1077 1095
E Bouma, Jan 1192 1462