Übersicht

Kreisliga - Ost: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SF Korbach 8; VKZ: 51009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bernhard, Laura 1148 884
2 Breße, Natalie 1144 799 E Busenius, Eric 1164 793
3 Khalo, Darhiar 1156 814 E Kröpelin, Bernd 53 1607
4 Breße, Constantin 1145 729
E Pletikosic, Ljuku 1132 1006 E Münnich, Jacob 1126 965
E Pletikosic, Lju 1136 1068 E Buschmann, Carlos 1130 1180

Losnr.: 2 SC Eschwege 3; VKZ: 51003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmidt, Adrian 148 859 4 Hoffmeister, Jakob 154 835
2 Hollstein, Nikolai 145 974
3 Hesse, Bastian 147 896 E Wehrmann, Lars 157

Losnr.: 3 ; VKZ:

Losnr.: 4 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; VKZ: 51015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Behrndt, Thomas 113 1418 E Liebert, Frank 42 1627
2 Rammenstein, Walter 33 1389 E Büttner, Rudi 99 1300
3 Heczko, Hans-Dieter 66 1318 E Winkler, Werner 1014 1306
4 Hupfeld, Gerd 81 1228

Losnr.: 5 Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2; VKZ: 51060

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 6 Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; VKZ: 51060

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1

Losnr.: 7 SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1; VKZ: 51061

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Berezicki, Marian 1 1301 4 Schöneberg, Jens 4
2 Neusüß, Willi 2 1346 E Marinoni, Rainer 5 1176
E Meister, Hubert 6

Losnr.: 8 SC Körle 1966 2; VKZ: 51013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Leuthardt, Jörg 105 1469 E Schlömer, Albert 44 1085
2 Just, Gerhard 64 1355 E Kolbinger, Werner 118 1308
3 Geyder, Gero 95 1234 E Linge, Niklas 113 1308
4 Schumacher, Dagmar 117 1240

Losnr.: 9 SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; VKZ: 51014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Al Rahhal, Mousa 1140 1144 E Küthe, Calvin 1047 1315
2 Kind, Swantje 1091 1139 E Ripp, Moritz 1056 1233
3 Alekuzei, Elias 1147 831 E Kotliarevski, Dennis 1095 1551
4 Alekuzei, Noah 1148 758 E Krömer, Alexander 1072 1685
E Deutschmann, Johannes 1135 836 E Peshkov, Vladislav 1145 1448

Losnr.: 10 SF Korbach 7; VKZ: 51009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kilic, Anastasiya 1133 1435 E Haas, Viktoria 1163 813
2 Sude, Marcella 1059 915 E Käding, Wolfgang 6 1492
3 Schüttler, Gabriele 145 951 E Eitner-Huber, Ulrike 1113 768
4 Käding, Khanittha 1105 986 E Käding, Dieter 59 1544
E Rud, Markus 1161 911 E Bouma, Jan 1192 1498
E Dziunziak, Nadiia 1158 E Emde, Wilhelm 128 1271
E Schneider, Kai Lennart 1165 770