Übersicht

Kreisliga - Ost: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 21.10.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 8 - SF Korbach 7 2:2
SC Eschwege 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 2:2
spielfrei - SC Körle 1966 2
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 3,5:0,5
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 0:4
Runde 2 am 11.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 7 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 1:3
SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 2:2
SC Körle 1966 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1:3
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 - spielfrei
SF Korbach 8 - SC Eschwege 3 0:4
Runde 3 am 25.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 3 - SF Korbach 7 1,5:2,5
spielfrei - SF Korbach 8
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 3:1
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 - SC Körle 1966 2 0:4
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 3,5:0,5
Runde 4 am 16.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 7 - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 1:3
SC Körle 1966 2 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 2,5:1,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 4:0
SF Korbach 8 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1:3
SC Eschwege 3 - spielfrei
Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SF Korbach 7
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - SC Eschwege 3 4:0
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 - SF Korbach 8 4:0
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 2:2
SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 - SC Körle 1966 2 0,5:3,5
Runde 6 am 10.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 7 - SC Körle 1966 2 2:2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 2:2
SF Korbach 8 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 0:4
SC Eschwege 3 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 2:2
spielfrei - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3
Runde 7 am 24.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - SF Korbach 7
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 - spielfrei
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 - SC Eschwege 3
SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 - SF Korbach 8
SC Körle 1966 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4
Runde 8 am 24.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 7 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4
SF Korbach 8 - SC Körle 1966 2
SC Eschwege 3 - SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1
spielfrei - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2
Runde 9 am 05.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 2 - SF Korbach 7
Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3
SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 - spielfrei
SC Körle 1966 2 - SC Eschwege 3
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 - SF Korbach 8