Übersicht

BOL: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Sges Bensheim 1931 2; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kaiser, Frederic 1043 1921 7 Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela 1015 1819
2 Hempel, Manfred 139 1934 8 Goeke, Bernd 147 1920
3 Zipp, Sören 301 1927 E Biesiada, Wolfgang 14 1700
4 Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart 1051 1950 E Holtorp, Martin 229 1781
5 Hennemann, Florian 314 1919 E Hein, Dieter 88 1797
6 Warnk, Torsten 52 1805 E Ovcina, Denis 1056

Losnr.: 2 Sfr. Heppenheim 1; VKZ: 5A006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Clara, Hans-Joachim 1020 2225 6 Füssler, Hermann 1008 1535
2 Schmitt, Peter 39 1888 7 Redmer, Juergen 105 1497
3 Bund, Joachim 26 1686 8 Meltz, Thomas 113 1655
4 Beyertt, Torsten 133 1689 E Krauß, Werner 1019
5 Ried, Gerhard 54 1544

Losnr.: 3 SC 1970 Lorsch 2; VKZ: 5A010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Degenhardt, Andreas 150 1747 8 Held, Rüdiger 200 1564
2 Gremm, Benedikt 184 1619 E Hotz, Herbert 205 1314
3 Diener, Alexander 192 1704 E Held, Mirco 197 1409
4 Teichmann, Gerhard 123 1763 E Distler, Manfred 185 1433
5 Wachtel, Werner 4 1617 E Roos, Yannick 191 1665
6 Chambers, Dominik Keith 190 1579 E Siegler, Wolfgang 118 1867
7 Rodenheber, Hans 186 1609

Losnr.: 4 SF Bürstadt 1; VKZ: 5A003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Fröhlich, Dirk 75 1845 7 Winkler, Mario 1007 1526
2 Zimmermann, Jörn 58 1801 8 Schmenger, Torsten 160 1630
3 Ziska, Stephan 163 1817 E Barmann, Oliver 97 1713
4 Makryniotis, Konstantinos 1004 1741 E Stockmann, Horst 17 1704
5 Rothenhefer, Claus 65 1725 E Meyer, Markus 107 1523
6 Engel, Dominik 142 1722

Losnr.: 5 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; VKZ: 5A007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schiffer, Steve 1026 1951 E Wrba, Willy 44 1645
2 Koenen, Hermann 1027 1775 E Florig, Werner 166 1581
3 Böhnke, Kay 169 1695 E Bauer, Alfred 149 1343
4 Senne, Volker 164 1672 E Kohani, Sohrab 1060 1714
5 Eich, Luca 1021 1745 E Wrba, Philipp 1037 1058
6 Lammer, Peter 171 1674 E Schmitt, Kai 111 1341
7 Vaisman, Alexander 138 1692 E Anton, Michael 1042 1562
8 Weber, Stefan 1040 1591 E Sach, Werner 1044 1239

Losnr.: 6 SV Biblis 1; VKZ: 5A014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Benndorf, Gunter 76 1635 7 Angert, Thomas 32 1190
2 Schoppmeyer, Jan 87 1760 8 Lenz, Florian 67 1598
3 Hille, Eric 84 1520 E Wetzel, Kevin 1003 1159
4 Hülder, Bernd 97 1178 E Bodirsky, Ralf 33 1542
5 Putz, Tim 1006 1643 E Schoppmeyer, Tim 89 1083
6 Schmitzer, Fritz 41 1489

Losnr.: 7 SK Bickenbach 1; VKZ: 5A002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Will, Dominik 1076 2126 7 Horlebein, Ralf 84 1814
2 Will, Patrick 1077 2038 8 Priemer, Hubert 1052 1749
3 Müller, Hans Emil 89 1929 E Schmidt, Klaus 4 1686
4 Bludau, Stefan 122 1889 E Riemann, Ingo 1032 1707
5 Jurisch, Martin 1078 E Kirchmann, Michael 1038 1592
6 Riemann, Jonas 1033 1785 E Iffland, Sascha 1003 1452

Losnr.: 8 SK 1945 Fürth 1; VKZ: 5A005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Meierhoefer, Heinz 58 1946 7 Fendrich, Jan 145 1463
2 Schütz, Benedikt 1 1871 8 Strobel, Sebastian 187 1248
3 Mattusch, Ralf 51 1632 E Thoma, Detlev 119 1330
4 Fischer, Sean 136 1579 E Knapp, Bruno 54 1509
5 Knapp, Anton 160 1572 E Dingeldein, Finn 207
6 Schnaubert, Sören 178 1476