Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 3

Geiger, Michael; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 3.5
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Stricker, Konstantin (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Simons, Ludger; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 1.0
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1626) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Heiden, Stefan; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 0.5
Milde, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1536) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Mack, Jürgen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1409) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Robinson, Jack; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 4.0
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1275) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Dolaberidze, Nico (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hein, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 2.5
Bergmann, Bernd (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1685) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1321) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Savitskiy, Artur; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 2.0
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1366) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Prinz, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kebede, Desalegn (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1419) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Will, Steffen; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 4.0
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1405) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Strangmann, Uwe (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1159) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1671) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Falk, Aniko Tim (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1413) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Blum, Daniel; (DWZ: 1369) Punkte: 4.5
Müller, Winfried (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1263) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1341) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Strach, Pascal (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1064) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1357) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Artmann, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte:
Mamiy, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 3.5
Fuhr, Helmut (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1367) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Sallatsch, Roland (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1098) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Nedlin, Gregori (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Rogalski, Manfred (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1119) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Habermann, Jan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1193) 1:0 1.5 aus 5