Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 5

Freyh, Thomas; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 5.0
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1668) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1694) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1275) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
von Wahden, Jens; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 2.5
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Prinz, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1386) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Schneider, Sönke; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte: 0.5
Bergner, Matthias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1341) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Winter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 2.5
Mack, Jürgen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1409) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1321) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1519) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Geis, Robert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1256) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Wu, Sifan; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 4.0
Katsman, Josif (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1155) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Savitskiy, Artur (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1366) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Semrau, Christoph (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1300) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Weyerer, Noah; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 5.0
Dolaberidze, Nico (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Falk, Aniko Tim (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1413) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Lehr, Ernst (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1413) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Moldenhauer, Lennart; (DWZ: 1388) Punkte: 3.0
Strangmann, Uwe (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1159) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Gruza, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Habermann, Jan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1193) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Blum, Daniel (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Gronau, Holger (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Fuhr, Helmut (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1367) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Krause, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 0.5
Heusinger, Robert (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1471) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2