Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SK Königsjäger Hungen 1

Moritz, Dennis; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 4.5
Strate, Wolfgang (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Humme, Mirko; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 3.0
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1536) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Bergner, Matthias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1524) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Eckhoff, Mathias; (DWZ: 1304) Punkte: 1.5
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Winter, Thomas (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1321) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hein, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Klein, Simon; (DWZ: 1216) Punkte: 2.5
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1275) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Mack, Jürgen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1409) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Savitskiy, Artur (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1508) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Schultheiß, Joachim (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Falk, Aniko Tim; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 1.0
Dolaberidze, Nico (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1519) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Wittich, Justin; (DWZ: 1245) Punkte: 0.5
Prinz, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1386) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Steffen, Rainer (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Nedlin, Gregori (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Blum, Daniel (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Stolz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1203) Punkte: 2.5
Hammer, Bernhard (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1425) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Vonhof, Karlheinz (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1326) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wolf, Michael (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1366) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Habermann, Jan; (DWZ: 1180) Punkte: 1.5
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1341) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Strangmann, Uwe (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1159) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Nadler, Marco (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Moldenhauer, Lennart (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1592) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Mamiy, Dmitry (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 3.5 aus 5