Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2

Strate, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 0.0
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Wyrobnik, Jean (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1668) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Stricker, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 0.5
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Krüger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 2.0
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Heiden, Stefan (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1591) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Merrson, Anatoly (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Feigl, Gerold; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte: 1.5
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1344) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Lysakovskyi, Oleh (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1635) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Hegmann, Kolja (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Prinz, Markus; (DWZ: 1396) Punkte: 4.0
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1357) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Savitskiy, Artur (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1508) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1519) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Dolaberidze, Nico (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1669) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Hammer, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1438) Punkte: 1.0
Stolz, Fabian (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1251) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Kebede, Desalegn (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1419) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Nispel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1312) Punkte: 3.5
Habermann, Jan (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1193) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Blum, Daniel (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1405) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Strangmann, Uwe (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1159) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Grinberg, Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1342) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Geis, Robert; (DWZ: 1280) Punkte: 0.0
Kohner, Martin (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1366) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Wolf, Michael (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Winter, Thomas (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1321) 0:1 2.5 aus 5