Übersicht

Hessenliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Kasseler SK 1876 1; VKZ: 51008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Cherny, Andrey 1069 2169 6 Wüstehube, Harry 237 1813
2 Lüchtemeier, Peter 259 2059 7 Zärban, Jan-Christopher 280 1763
3 Höpfner, Tim 1021 1978 8 Hohlbein, Jens 1127 1786
4 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz 1113 1924 E Pape, Sebastian 474 1967
5 Schnegelberger, Leon 1074 1841 E Forgach, Andreas 156 1729

Losnr.: 2 SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; VKZ: 55001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sadeghi, Behrang 1208 2093 8 Kroth, Manfred 1044 1974
2 Schmidt, Walter 294 2184 E Heiming, Helmut 1121 1896
3 Dunsbach, Ralf 1049 2109 E Kühlmeyer, Manfred 1 2001
4 Merkle, Egon 138 2105 E Haucke, Alexander 1105 2143
5 Kaiser, Richard 256 2054 E Faqiry, Ramat 1076 1973
6 Lenz, Jonas 326 2045 E Lebermann, Hellmuth 4 1878
7 Nagelsdiek, Ralf 1213 2007 E Schramm, Matthias 1212 1865

Losnr.: 3 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; VKZ: 55036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Keller, Peter 1157 2205 E Krzesinski, Paul 6 2019
2 Brüggemann, Ludger 1051 2169 E Titsch, Leonhard 1100 1968
3 Telljohann, Sven 1125 2342 E Rondonuwu, Grover 1004 2043
4 Rutkowski, Ingo 1016 2155 E Schmidt, Max 1099 1965
5 Diyap, Murat 63 2084 E Hagner, Bennet 1104 1916
6 Medvedovski, Michael 35 2115 E Ortinau, Peter 1101 1944
7 Henrich, David 1140 2099 E Engelhardt, Corinna 1113 1974
8 du Maire, Jérôme 1126 2083 E Casagrande, Thomas 1142 1952
E Artola Pola, Gerardo 1156 2069

Losnr.: 4 SK 1858 Gießen 1; VKZ: 55042

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Derichs, Roger 160 2294 E Pribe, Viktor 213 2034
2 Klingelhöfer, Stefan 122 2131 E Gerber, Peter 70 2004
3 Sehrt, Jürgen 115 2147 E Goff, Simon 1114 1803
4 Sunder, Thomas 6 2130 E Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza 1145
5 Rudolph, Peter 305 2060 E Bicer, Himmet 1149 1787
6 Burkhardt, Holger 1120 2018 E Tuzi, Bruna 1162 1974
7 Eckhardt, Thorsten 1043 1977 E Rosenberg, Benno 1074 1576
8 Dios, Erwin Michael 1010 1914 E Bahlo, Jens 1065 1824
E Arbinger, Roland 98 2091 E Bajramovic, Bego 1044 2027

Losnr.: 5 SC Bad Nauheim 1; VKZ: 55023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Colin, Vincent 214 2366 8 Diez, Gerhard 1034 1942
2 Bollmann, Henrik 1040 2104 E Francke, Helmut 131 1851
3 Kaliski, Erwin 1010 2142 E Kretner, Georg-Ulrich 213 1840
4 Syperek, Sebastian 1068 2041 E Korchounov, Andrei 1002 1845
5 Rothenbacher, Jochen 161 2037 E Kolker, Vladislav 1063 1959
6 Handstein, Arthur 1062 2038 E Baudrexel, Simon 164 1946
7 Reinert, Stéphane 180 2013

Losnr.: 6 SF Neuberg 2; VKZ: 54031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schaffer, Hendrik 125 2226 E Rack, Matthias 115 1851
2 Bethke, Richard 336 2203 E Skarke, Harald 238 1861
3 Hankel, Dennis 239 2130 E Drill, Frank 302 2057
4 Lehnert, Christian 274 2180 E Scherf, Karl-Heinrich 300 1874
5 Heck, Norbert 2 2143 E Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof 314 1856
6 Knickel, Aaron 170 2070 E Bosse, Volkmar 145 1791
7 Iwanziw, Niklas 219 1937 E Seifert, Norbert 329 1876
8 Bethke, Robert 337 1987

Losnr.: 7 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; VKZ: 55026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Holvason, Juri 181 2211 8 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 168 1976
2 Wendel, Stephan 140 2182 E Kettler, Bernhard 195 2151
3 Karabalis, Harilos 135 2200 E Kues, Jarl-Hendrik 192 2096
4 Koch, Markus 146 2089 E Barpiyeva, Gulsana 180 1935
5 Rüger, Erhard 136 2055 E Syed, Tareq 161 1963
6 Röschlau, Bernd 174 2183 E Engel, Johannes 77 2047
7 Vollmar, Rainer 133 2058 E

Losnr.: 8 SF Dettingen 1950 1; VKZ: 54046

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schönau, Werner 28 2191 8 Pfeifer, Peter 23 2066
2 Stickler, Andreas 31 2259 E Dahlheimer, Bernd 7 2117
3 Bahlke, Philipp 3 2090 E Bahlke, Wolfgang 4 2065
4 Sarközy, Benjamin 63 2104 E Voellinger, Florian 38 1866
5 Rosenberger, Berthold 26 2180 E Schnell, Manfred 27 1843
6 Stickler, Roberto 32 2091 E Reinhard, Stefan 25 1836
7 Kraft, Wolfgang 17 1993 E Hoffmann, Günter 14 1935

Losnr.: 9 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; VKZ: 51041

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Onischuk, Vladimir 1059 2610 E Kersten, Uwe 1072 2239
2 Nayhebaver, Martin 1070 2449 E Hänisch, Uwe 1071 2137
3 Matviishen, Viktor 1069 2488 E Warnecke, Tobias 1075 2151
4 Frolov, Artur 1068 2432 E Ramlow, Marcus 1057 1989
5 Shkuran, Danylo 1040 2445 E Tiba, Vladyslav 1015 2250
6 Skliarov, Viktor 1045 2377 E Oros, Robert 1014 2259
7 Dovzik, Juri 1067 2286 E Vachylya, Andriy 1022 2125
8 Bunda, Viktor 1085 2274 E Rytenko, Vsevolod 1050 2291
E Schmidt, Alexander 1073 2090 E Shankovsky, Andriy 1053 2345

Losnr.: 10 Sges Bensheim 1931 1; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Stelzer, Harald 243 2155 6 Riebel, Werner 1045 2103
2 Thomsen, Phil 1005 2123 7 Keller, Yannik 1046 2114
3 Meiser, Markus 1022 2085 8 Uhl, Michael 91 2044
4 Bosbach, Gerhard 1002 2052 E Wenner, Tobias 1055 2082
5 Kargoll, Herbert 235 2094 E Bosbach, Reinhold 16 1600