Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Schaffer, Hendrik; (DWZ: 2226) Punkte:
Bethke, Richard; (DWZ: 2198) Punkte: 3.0
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2089) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2191) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Matviishen, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2488) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2093) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hankel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 3.0
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2182) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Frolov, Artur (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2432) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2184) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2342) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 2.0
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2142) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Shkuran, Danylo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2445) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2110) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2143) Punkte: 2.0
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2377) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 5.0
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2094) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Alexander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2090) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2105) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 2.5
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2073) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2224) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2115) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Bethke, Robert; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 3.5
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2151) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2007) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Henrich, David (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 0.0
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Kues, Jarl-Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 1.0
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 2.5
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Krzesinski, Paul (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 2.0
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 1.0
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2039) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 0.5
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 0.0
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 3.5 aus 6