Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Schaffer, Hendrik; (DWZ: 2226) Punkte:
Bethke, Richard; (DWZ: 2203) Punkte: 4.0
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2103) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2235) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Matviishen, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2128) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2132) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2267) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 3.0
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2163) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2146) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Frolov, Artur (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2162) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2354) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 3.0
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2154) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Shkuran, Danylo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2142) Punkte: 3.0
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2095) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 5.0
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Alexander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2149) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2044) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 2.5
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2149) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2125) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2110) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Bethke, Robert; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 4.0
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2139) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2118) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Henrich, David (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 0.0
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Kues, Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2087) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 1.5
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2084) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2057) Punkte: 2.5
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
Krzesinski, Paul (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 2.0
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 1.0
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
du Maire, Jerome (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2177) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 1.0
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Geske, Bruna (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2025) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 0.0
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.5 aus 7