Übersicht

Hessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmidt, Alexander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2090 3,5 4 88
2 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2155 3,5 4 88
3 Röschlau, Bernd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2183 3,5 4 88
4 Kersten, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2199 3,5 4 88
5 Skliarov, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2377 3,5 4 88
6 Frolov, Artur Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2433 3,0 3 100
7 Waffenschmidt, Joachim SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2001 3,0 4 75
8 Rüger, Erhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2055 3,0 4 75
9 Bahlke, Philipp SF Dettingen 1950 1 2090 3,0 4 75
10 Stickler, Roberto SF Dettingen 1950 1 2091 3,0 4 75
11 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2096 3,0 4 75
12 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2107 3,0 4 75
13 Medvedovski, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2115 3,0 4 75
14 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2116 3,0 4 75
15 Shkuran, Danylo Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2445 3,0 4 75
16 Bahlke, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2073 2,5 3 83
17 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2103 2,5 3 83
18 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 1 1799 2,5 4 63
19 Lenz, Jonas SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2045 2,5 4 63
20 Rudolph, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2060 2,5 4 63
21 Sarközy, Benjamin SF Dettingen 1950 1 2104 2,5 4 63
22 Merkle, Egon SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2105 2,5 4 63
23 Dunsbach, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2115 2,5 4 63
24 Hankel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 2134 2,5 4 63
25 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1989 2,0 2 100
26 Arbinger, Roland SK 1858 Gießen 1 2052 2,0 2 100
27 du Maire, Jérôme Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2107 2,0 2 100
28 Matviishen, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2474 2,0 2 100
29 Syperek, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim 1 2041 2,0 3 67
30 Knickel, Aaron SF Neuberg 2 2070 2,0 3 67
31 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2109 2,0 3 67
32 Artola Pola, Gerardo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2110 2,0 3 67
33 Telljohann, Sven Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2342 2,0 3 67
34 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1994 2,0 4 50
35 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2039 2,0 4 50
36 Koch, Markus SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2089 2,0 4 50
37 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2147 2,0 4 50
38 Schönau, Werner SF Dettingen 1950 1 2191 2,0 4 50
39 Haucke, Alexander SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2143 1,5 2 75
40 Eckhardt, Thorsten SK 1858 Gießen 1 1977 1,5 3 50
41 Bethke, Robert SF Neuberg 2 1992 1,5 3 50
42 Hänisch, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2137 1,5 3 50
43 Cherny, Andrey Kasseler SK 1876 1 2168 1,5 3 50
44 Brüggemann, Ludger Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2169 1,5 3 50
45 Reinert, Stéphane SC Bad Nauheim 1 1972 1,5 4 38
46 Diyap, Murat Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2083 1,5 4 38
47 Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2104 1,5 4 38
48 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2122 1,5 4 38
49 Kettler, Bernhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2151 1,5 4 38
50 Rutkowski, Ingo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2155 1,5 4 38
51 Rosenberger, Berthold SF Dettingen 1950 1 2180 1,5 4 38
52 Wendel, Stephan SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2182 1,5 4 38
53 Schmidt, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2206 1,5 4 38
54 Derichs, Roger SK 1858 Gießen 1 2294 1,5 4 38
55 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 2 1882 1,0 1 100
56 Heiming, Helmut SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1896 1,0 1 100
57 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 2 1897 1,0 1 100
58 Tuzi, Bruna SK 1858 Gießen 1 1919 1,0 1 100
59 Schmidt, Max Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1965 1,0 1 100
60 Faqiry, Ramat SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1973 1,0 1 100
61 Kühlmeyer, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2001 1,0 1 100
62 Krzesinski, Paul Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2019 1,0 1 100
63 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2048 1,0 1 100
64 Vachylya, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2125 1,0 1 100
65 Warnecke, Tobias Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2151 1,0 1 100
66 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1866 1,0 2 50
67 Kroth, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1974 1,0 2 50
68 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 1993 1,0 2 50
69 Tiba, Vladyslav Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2250 1,0 2 50
70 Dios, Erwin Michael SK 1858 Gießen 1 1914 1,0 3 33
71 Burkhardt, Holger SK 1858 Gießen 1 2002 1,0 3 33
72 Wenner, Tobias Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2065 1,0 3 33
73 Henrich, David Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2118 1,0 3 33
74 Kaliski, Erwin SC Bad Nauheim 1 2142 1,0 3 33
75 Bethke, Richard SF Neuberg 2 2188 1,0 3 33
76 Hohlbein, Jens Kasseler SK 1876 1 1786 1,0 4 25
77 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz Kasseler SK 1876 1 1936 1,0 4 25
78 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1937 1,0 4 25
79 Diez, Gerhard SC Bad Nauheim 1 1942 1,0 4 25
80 Höpfner, Tim Kasseler SK 1876 1 1978 1,0 4 25
81 Lüchtemeier, Peter Kasseler SK 1876 1 2059 1,0 4 25
82 Sadeghi, Behrang SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2093 1,0 4 25
83 Bahlo, Jens SK 1858 Gießen 1 1800 0,5 1 50
84 Reinhard, Stefan SF Dettingen 1950 1 1822 0,5 1 50
85 Schnell, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 1 1882 0,5 1 50
86 Kolker, Vladislav SC Bad Nauheim 1 1947 0,5 1 50
87 Ortinau, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1967 0,5 1 50
88 Gerber, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2004 0,5 1 50
89 Kaiser, Richard SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2055 0,5 1 50
90 Vollmar, Rainer SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2058 0,5 1 50
91 Klingelhöfer, Stefan SK 1858 Gießen 1 2131 0,5 1 50
92 Rytenko, Vsevolod Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2291 0,5 1 50
93 Bicer, Himmet SK 1858 Gießen 1 1787 0,5 2 25
94 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 1 1866 0,5 2 25
95 Syed, Tareq SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1935 0,5 2 25
96 Rothenbacher, Jochen SC Bad Nauheim 1 2037 0,5 2 25
97 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2052 0,5 3 17
98 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2094 0,5 3 17
99 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 1 1763 0,5 4 13
100 Kretner, Georg-Ulrich SC Bad Nauheim 1 1840 0,5 4 13
101 Francke, Helmut SC Bad Nauheim 1 1851 0,5 4 13
102 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2176 0,5 4 13
103 Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza SK 1858 Gießen 1 0,0 1 0
104 Rosenberg, Benno SK 1858 Gießen 1 1576 0,0 1 0
105 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 1 1729 0,0 1 0
106 Korchounov, Andrei SC Bad Nauheim 1 1846 0,0 1 0
107 Hagner, Bennet Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1891 0,0 1 0
108 Titsch, Leonhard Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1968 0,0 1 0
109 Barpiyeva, Gulsana SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1977 0,0 1 0
110 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2016 0,0 1 0
111 Handstein, Arthur SC Bad Nauheim 1 2038 0,0 1 0
112 Sehrt, Jürgen SK 1858 Gießen 1 2147 0,0 1 0
113 Oros, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2259 0,0 1 0
114 Colin, Vincent SC Bad Nauheim 1 2367 0,0 1 0
115 Goff, Simon SK 1858 Gießen 1 1807 0,0 2 0
116 Rack, Matthias SF Neuberg 2 1851 0,0 2 0
117 Sunder, Thomas SK 1858 Gießen 1 2130 0,0 2 0
118 Schnegelberger, Leon Kasseler SK 1876 1 1841 0,0 4 0