Übersicht

Hessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Skliarov, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2377 7,5 8 94
2 Kersten, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2224 6,5 8 81
3 Frolov, Artur Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2432 6,0 6 100
4 Waffenschmidt, Joachim SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2001 6,0 8 75
5 Lenz, Jonas SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2045 6,0 8 75
6 Bahlke, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2073 5,5 7 79
7 Telljohann, Sven Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2342 5,5 7 79
8 Schmidt, Alexander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2090 5,5 8 69
9 Röschlau, Bernd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2183 5,5 8 69
10 du Maire, Jérôme Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2083 5,0 5 100
11 Knickel, Aaron SF Neuberg 2 2070 5,0 6 83
12 Shkuran, Danylo Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2445 5,0 6 83
13 Stickler, Roberto SF Dettingen 1950 1 2091 5,0 7 71
14 Rüger, Erhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2055 5,0 8 63
15 Derichs, Roger SK 1858 Gießen 1 2294 5,0 8 63
16 Wenner, Tobias Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2079 4,5 7 64
17 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2109 4,5 7 64
18 Koch, Markus SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2089 4,5 8 56
19 Bahlke, Philipp SF Dettingen 1950 1 2090 4,5 8 56
20 Dunsbach, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2110 4,5 8 56
21 Rutkowski, Ingo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2155 4,5 8 56
22 Schönau, Werner SF Dettingen 1950 1 2191 4,5 8 56
23 Arbinger, Roland SK 1858 Gießen 1 2091 4,0 5 80
24 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2096 4,0 5 80
25 Henrich, David Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2078 4,0 6 67
26 Eckhardt, Thorsten SK 1858 Gießen 1 1977 4,0 7 57
27 Lüchtemeier, Peter Kasseler SK 1876 1 2059 4,0 8 50
28 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2108 4,0 8 50
29 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2116 4,0 8 50
30 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2155 4,0 8 50
31 Artola Pola, Gerardo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2090 3,5 6 58
32 Sarközy, Benjamin SF Dettingen 1950 1 2104 3,5 6 58
33 Kaliski, Erwin SC Bad Nauheim 1 2142 3,5 6 58
34 Bethke, Robert SF Neuberg 2 1963 3,5 7 50
35 Diyap, Murat Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2083 3,5 7 50
36 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2103 3,5 7 50
37 Schmidt, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2184 3,5 7 50
38 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 1 1813 3,5 8 44
39 Merkle, Egon SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2105 3,5 8 44
40 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2122 3,5 8 44
41 Kettler, Bernhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2151 3,5 8 44
42 Matviishen, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2488 3,0 3 100
43 Tuzi, Bruna SK 1858 Gießen 1 1919 3,0 4 75
44 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1989 3,0 4 75
45 Rudolph, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2060 3,0 5 60
46 Medvedovski, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2115 3,0 5 60
47 Burkhardt, Holger SK 1858 Gießen 1 2018 3,0 6 50
48 Syperek, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim 1 2041 3,0 6 50
49 Hänisch, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2137 3,0 7 43
50 Brüggemann, Ludger Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2169 3,0 7 43
51 Rosenberger, Berthold SF Dettingen 1950 1 2180 3,0 7 43
52 Wendel, Stephan SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2182 3,0 7 43
53 Bethke, Richard SF Neuberg 2 2198 3,0 7 43
54 Hohlbein, Jens Kasseler SK 1876 1 1786 3,0 8 38
55 Hankel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 2130 3,0 8 38
56 Faqiry, Ramat SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1973 2,5 3 83
57 Shankovsky, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2345 2,5 3 83
58 Kroth, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1974 2,5 4 63
59 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2056 2,5 4 63
60 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 1993 2,5 6 42
61 Sunder, Thomas SK 1858 Gießen 1 2130 2,5 6 42
62 Cherny, Andrey Kasseler SK 1876 1 2169 2,5 7 36
63 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1937 2,5 8 31
64 Diez, Gerhard SC Bad Nauheim 1 1942 2,5 8 31
65 Reinert, Stéphane SC Bad Nauheim 1 1972 2,5 8 31
66 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2007 2,5 8 31
67 Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2104 2,5 8 31
68 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 2 1897 2,0 2 100
69 Krzesinski, Paul Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2019 2,0 2 100
70 Warnecke, Tobias Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2151 2,0 2 100
71 Keller, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2200 2,0 3 67
72 Tiba, Vladyslav Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2250 2,0 3 67
73 Dios, Erwin Michael SK 1858 Gießen 1 1914 2,0 5 40
74 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2143 2,0 5 40
75 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2039 2,0 6 33
76 Höpfner, Tim Kasseler SK 1876 1 1978 2,0 7 29
77 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz Kasseler SK 1876 1 1924 2,0 8 25
78 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2180 2,0 8 25
79 Bahlo, Jens SK 1858 Gießen 1 1800 1,5 2 75
80 Heiming, Helmut SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1896 1,5 2 75
81 Haucke, Alexander SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2143 1,5 2 75
82 Dovzik, Juri Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2286 1,5 2 75
83 Rytenko, Vsevolod Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2291 1,5 2 75
84 Colin, Vincent SC Bad Nauheim 1 2366 1,5 3 50
85 Kretner, Georg-Ulrich SC Bad Nauheim 1 1840 1,5 6 25
86 Francke, Helmut SC Bad Nauheim 1 1851 1,5 6 25
87 Rothenbacher, Jochen SC Bad Nauheim 1 2037 1,5 6 25
88 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2052 1,5 6 25
89 Sadeghi, Behrang SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2093 1,5 8 19
90 Schmidt, Max Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1965 1,0 1 100
91 Dietzen, Corinna Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1974 1,0 1 100
92 Bajramovic, Bego SK 1858 Gießen 1 2027 1,0 1 100
93 Vachylya, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2125 1,0 1 100
94 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1866 1,0 2 50
95 Kühlmeyer, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2001 1,0 2 50
96 Kaiser, Richard SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2055 1,0 2 50
97 Vollmar, Rainer SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2058 1,0 2 50
98 Klingelhöfer, Stefan SK 1858 Gießen 1 2131 1,0 2 50
99 Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof SF Neuberg 2 1825 1,0 3 33
100 Barpiyeva, Gulsana SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1935 1,0 3 33
101 Syed, Tareq SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1963 1,0 3 33
102 Gerber, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2004 1,0 3 33
103 Handstein, Arthur SC Bad Nauheim 1 2038 1,0 4 25
104 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 1 1866 1,0 6 17
105 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2094 1,0 6 17
106 Schnegelberger, Leon Kasseler SK 1876 1 1841 1,0 8 13
107 Bosse, Volkmar SF Neuberg 2 1776 0,5 1 50
108 Reinhard, Stefan SF Dettingen 1950 1 1822 0,5 1 50
109 Schramm, Matthias SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1865 0,5 1 50
110 Lebermann, Hellmuth SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1878 0,5 1 50
111 Schnell, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 1 1882 0,5 1 50
112 Ortinau, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1944 0,5 1 50
113 Kolker, Vladislav SC Bad Nauheim 1 1959 0,5 1 50
114 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 1 1729 0,5 2 25
115 Bicer, Himmet SK 1858 Gießen 1 1787 0,5 2 25
116 Titsch, Leonhard Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1968 0,5 2 25
117 Sehrt, Jürgen SK 1858 Gießen 1 2147 0,5 3 17
118 Karabalis, Harilos SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2200 0,5 3 17
119 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 1 1763 0,5 8 6
120 Rosenberg, Benno SK 1858 Gießen 1 1576 0,0 1 0
121 Korchounov, Andrei SC Bad Nauheim 1 1846 0,0 1 0
122 Seifert, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 1870 0,0 1 0
123 Hagner, Bennet Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1887 0,0 1 0
124 Baudrexel, Simon SC Bad Nauheim 1 1946 0,0 1 0
125 Casagrande, Thomas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 1952 0,0 1 0
126 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2043 0,0 1 0
127 Engel, Johannes SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2047 0,0 1 0
128 Oros, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2259 0,0 1 0
129 Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza SK 1858 Gießen 1 0,0 2 0
130 Goff, Simon SK 1858 Gießen 1 1803 0,0 2 0
131 Rack, Matthias SF Neuberg 2 1851 0,0 2 0