Übersicht

Hessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1860 1,0 1 100
2 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 2 1897 1,0 1 100
3 Dios, Erwin Michael SK 1858 Gießen 1 1914 1,0 1 100
4 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz Kasseler SK 1876 1 1936 1,0 1 100
5 Reinert, Stéphane SC Bad Nauheim 1 1975 1,0 1 100
6 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1989 1,0 1 100
7 Waffenschmidt, Joachim SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1998 1,0 1 100
8 Krzesinski, Paul Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2019 1,0 1 100
9 Syperek, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim 1 2041 1,0 1 100
10 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2051 1,0 1 100
11 Arbinger, Roland SK 1858 Gießen 1 2052 1,0 1 100
12 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2070 1,0 1 100
13 Koch, Markus SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2089 1,0 1 100
14 Stickler, Roberto SF Dettingen 1950 1 2091 1,0 1 100
15 Kues, Jarl-Hendrik SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2096 1,0 1 100
16 Medvedovski, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2103 1,0 1 100
17 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2103 1,0 1 100
18 Sarközy, Benjamin SF Dettingen 1950 1 2104 1,0 1 100
19 du Maire, Jérôme Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2107 1,0 1 100
20 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2111 1,0 1 100
21 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2114 1,0 1 100
22 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2155 1,0 1 100
23 Artola Pola, Gerardo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2179 1,0 1 100
24 Röschlau, Bernd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2183 1,0 1 100
25 Frolov, Artur Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2415 1,0 1 100
26 Matviishen, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2442 1,0 1 100
27 Hohlbein, Jens Kasseler SK 1876 1 1786 0,5 1 50
28 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 1 1799 0,5 1 50
29 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1994 0,5 1 50
30 Lenz, Jonas SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2027 0,5 1 50
31 Rothenbacher, Jochen SC Bad Nauheim 1 2037 0,5 1 50
32 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2039 0,5 1 50
33 Rüger, Erhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2055 0,5 1 50
34 Kaiser, Richard SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2055 0,5 1 50
35 Wenner, Tobias Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2070 0,5 1 50
36 Rudolph, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 1 2076 0,5 1 50
37 Schmidt, Alexander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2090 0,5 1 50
38 Bahlke, Philipp SF Dettingen 1950 1 2090 0,5 1 50
39 Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2104 0,5 1 50
40 Merkle, Egon SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2105 0,5 1 50
41 Hankel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 2134 0,5 1 50
42 Dunsbach, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2134 0,5 1 50
43 Hänisch, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2137 0,5 1 50
44 Kaliski, Erwin SC Bad Nauheim 1 2142 0,5 1 50
45 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2147 0,5 1 50
46 Rutkowski, Ingo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2155 0,5 1 50
47 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2176 0,5 1 50
48 Wendel, Stephan SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2182 0,5 1 50
49 Schönau, Werner SF Dettingen 1950 1 2191 0,5 1 50
50 Kersten, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2201 0,5 1 50
51 Derichs, Roger SK 1858 Gießen 1 2286 0,5 1 50
52 Telljohann, Sven Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2342 0,5 1 50
53 Skliarov, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2377 0,5 1 50
54 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 1 1763 0,0 1 0
55 Goff, Simon SK 1858 Gießen 1 1809 0,0 1 0
56 Kretner, Georg-Ulrich SC Bad Nauheim 1 1840 0,0 1 0
57 Schnegelberger, Leon Kasseler SK 1876 1 1841 0,0 1 0
58 Rack, Matthias SF Neuberg 2 1851 0,0 1 0
59 Francke, Helmut SC Bad Nauheim 1 1851 0,0 1 0
60 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 1 1876 0,0 1 0
61 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1930 0,0 1 0
62 Diez, Gerhard SC Bad Nauheim 1 1940 0,0 1 0
63 Burkhardt, Holger SK 1858 Gießen 1 1972 0,0 1 0
64 Kroth, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1974 0,0 1 0
65 Eckhardt, Thorsten SK 1858 Gießen 1 1977 0,0 1 0
66 Barpiyeva, Gulsana SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 1977 0,0 1 0
67 Höpfner, Tim Kasseler SK 1876 1 1978 0,0 1 0
68 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 1993 0,0 1 0
69 Lüchtemeier, Peter Kasseler SK 1876 1 2059 0,0 1 0
70 Henrich, David Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2076 0,0 1 0
71 Diyap, Murat Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1 2083 0,0 1 0
72 Sadeghi, Behrang SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2093 0,0 1 0
73 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2094 0,0 1 0
74 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2109 0,0 1 0
75 Sehrt, Jürgen SK 1858 Gießen 1 2147 0,0 1 0
76 Kettler, Bernhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1 2151 0,0 1 0
77 Cherny, Andrey Kasseler SK 1876 1 2168 0,0 1 0
78 Rosenberger, Berthold SF Dettingen 1950 1 2180 0,0 1 0
79 Schmidt, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2206 0,0 1 0