Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK Vellmar 1950 1; VKZ: 51020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Koeller, Oliver 1047 2150 8 Höhmann, Wilfried 164 1809
2 Heinelt, Manfred 1036 1978 E Humburg, Philipp 1061 2193
3 Weiss, Jochen 1037 2004 E Kleinschmidt, Felix 1048 1993
4 Halt, David 1063 2047 E Haus, Volker 1013 1926
5 Dubinsky, Leonid 1010 2064 E Wendland, Jürgen 1049 1874
6 Knoth, Eugen 1042 1793 E Gundlach, Frank 1045 1939
7 Fichte, Wolfgang 175 1869 E Mueller, Klaus 135 1772

Losnr.: 2 SV Oberursel 2; VKZ: 55024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Neininger, Ralph 1142 2138 E Piepenburg, Rolf 83 1980
2 Weber, Samuel 1133 2147 E Lieske, Thomas 1086 1830
3 Nichols, Marc 163 2075 E Weber, Andreas 1149 1671
4 Olesiak, Marcin 1115 2073 E Weiland, Thomas 1066 1786
5 Shashkin, Igor 1132 2047 E Freyh, Thomas 1137 1904
6 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1116 1995 E Gries, Volker 299 2019
7 Schneider, Wolfram 1130 1998 E Kuban, Günther 141 1945
8 Schindelmeiser, Frank 1034 1912 E von Wahden, Jens 1122 1707
E Falk, Thomas 6 2003 E Gerhard, Dominik 1094 1597
E Krychevskiy, Dmytro 1121 1898

Losnr.: 3 SK Marburg 1931/72 2; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Antonischki, Robert 1065 2042 E von Heydwolff, Florens 1042 1900
2 Cimen, Merih 1057 2005 E Wagner, Kai 1055 1945
3 Lehmann, Stefan 1067 1986 E Carrie, Mike 1037 1699
4 Blübaum, Johanna 1117 1992 E Laschenko, Sergej 1100 1855
5 Kuhn, Gerhard 218 1942 E Hellweger, Hannes 1093 1760
6 Seibert, Heiko 1046 1886 E Emig, Nils 1080 1693
7 Montermann, Klaus 210 1933 E Wimmer, Thomas 1122 1773
8 Hein, Lennart 279 1940 E Groß, Heinrich 258 1828
E Gallmeier, Eike 1083 1885 E Vedder, Matthias 1033 1583

Losnr.: 4 SF Schöneck 2; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Lömker, Axel 1085 2118 E Zahn, Nicol 1076 1763
2 Meyer-Cording, Claus 281 1979 E Drebes, Günter 1039 1789
3 Müller, Achim 69 1910 E Kirchner, Stefan 1072 1531
4 Weiss, Matthias 77 1960 E Köroglu, Naim 174 1710
5 Kleschtschow, Juri 295 1904 E Youhannapour, Jan 1082 1627
6 Rätsch, Kurt 199 1862 E Becker, Peter 283 1631
7 Kirchner, Markus 1067 2029 E Everett, Brian 1024 1727
8 Stange, Andreas 1121 2000 E Tiggemann, Felix 1083 1552
E Bauer, Timo 225 1787

Losnr.: 5 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; VKZ: 54007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sroka, Dirk 195 2053 7 Weiß, Berthold 161 1906
2 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian 217 2199 8 Müller, Ullrich 285 1833
3 Garcia Ramos, Marcos 281 2194 E Glock, Christian 200 1759
4 Dächert, Peter 233 1935 E Padrok, Stefan 232 1586
5 Muth, Matthias Potisarath 190 1967 E Muth, Armin 135 1902
6 Wiesrecker, Frank 225 1887 E Rondio, Thomas 278 1650

Losnr.: 6 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; VKZ: 53030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Krastev, Alexander 1047 2287 E Blaschke, Franziska 1039 1824
2 Herrmann, Oliver 106 2109 E Zalewski, Ulrich 1086 1759
3 Roeberg, Frank 1020 2165 E Engert, Kiyan 1046 1836
4 Barth, Andreas 111 2099 E Grunwald, Jonathan 1056 1710
5 Risius, Philipp 1075 1984 E Peschel, Julia 1049 1679
6 Lähnwitz, Alexander 80 2017 E Engländer, Leon Arne 1028 1692
7 Damm, Nils 1009 1952 E Krastev, Ivan 1048 1714
8 Reichelt, Florian 1091 1993 E Ottway, Christopher 110 1924
E Pralle, Finnegan 1015 1851 E Limpert, Tillmann 1030 1728

Losnr.: 7 SC Fulda 1; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kloninger, Paul 158 2260 7 Reh, Philipp 179 1970
2 Baum, Bernd 275 2122 8 Kierzek, Mira 157 1962
3 Kierzek, Matthias 8 2143 E Sehn, Norbert 171 1971
4 Weise, Martin 251 2078
5 Küpper, Martin 263 1970 E Töpfer, Albrecht 292 1991
6 Ugolyk, Vitaliy 202 2116 E Huss, Rolf 218 2019

Losnr.: 8 SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Janoszka, Arnd 215 2298 E Rabiya, Karim 252 1772
2 Garzinsky, Dominik 119 2123 E Schupp, Thomas 38 1597
3 Lesny, Florian 200 2092 E Beinrucker, Markus 158 1867
4 Meffert, Matthias 80 2027 E Schneider, Simon 174 1545
5 Schupp, Tobias 88 2033 E Schneider, Michael 202 1751
6 Römer, Torsten 148 1987 E Rudolph, Lukas 124 1928
7 Egenolf, Dirk 57 1958 E Klapper, Andreas 35 1596
8 Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam 190 2034 E Götz, Andreas 176 1713

Losnr.: 9 SK Gründau 1; VKZ: 54010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Neukirchner, Pascal 1018 2276 6 Schlößner, Henrik 1049 1995
2 Felczer, Kevin 146 2134 7 Simon, Carlo 1012 1834
3 Meier, Lars 1041 2089 8 Deutsch, Christoph 1042 1941
4 Schulte, Marius 157 2077 E Tautz, Hendrik 141 1689
5 Bialas, Bernhard 159 1996 E Wilhelm, Andreas 1080 1781

Losnr.: 10 SG Turm Idstein 1; VKZ: 58012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Goloborodko, Dimitri 278 2082 7 Rump, Andreas 217 1886
2 Bender, Dirk 42 1946 8 Löffler, Werner 302 1789
3 Seifert, Eugen 295 1996 E Anhalt, Albert 303 1666
4 Schwarz, Eduard 287 1967 E Schwarz, Matthias 316 1738
5 Marten, Gero 274 1896 E Markosyan, Aleksandr 340 1651
6 Korentsvit, Eugenia 261 1880 E Schwarz, Daniel 315 1731