Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 1
- Janoszka, Arnd; (DWZ: 2298) Punkte: 3.0
-
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1918) +:- 1.0 aus 8 Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2251) 1:0 7.0 aus 9 - Garzinsky, Dominik; (DWZ: 2123) Punkte: 4.5
-
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2428) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7 Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2156) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2041) +:- 1.5 aus 7 - Lesny, Florian; (DWZ: 2092) Punkte: 4.0
-
Blübaum, Johanna (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2204) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8 Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 - Meffert, Matthias; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 5.0
-
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 1.0 aus 7 Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2213) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 - Schupp, Tobias; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 4.5
-
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2113) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 1.5 aus 5 Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 - Römer, Torsten; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 4.5
-
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Egenolf, Dirk; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 4.5
-
Wagner, Kai-Uwe (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1439) 1:0 0.5 aus 4 Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 - Branowski, Wiliam; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 5.0
-
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5 Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Humburg, Philipp (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2254) 1:0 5.0 aus 6 von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Rabiya, Karim; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 0.0
-
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 3.0 aus 3 Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Schupp, Thomas; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 0.5
-
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 - Beinrucker, Markus; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 1.0
-
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 - Schneider, Simon; (DWZ: 1545) Punkte: 1.0
-
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 - Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 1.0
-
Krastev, Ivan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 - Fleckenstein, Lukas; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 0.5
-
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4 - Klapper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 0.0
-
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2121) 0:1 7.0 aus 8 - Götz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 0.0
-
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 8.0 aus 9