Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 1

Janoszka, Arnd; (DWZ: 2298) Punkte: 1.0
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Garzinsky, Dominik; (DWZ: 2097) Punkte: 1.0
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2264) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Lesny, Florian; (DWZ: 2059) Punkte: 2.0
Blübaum, Johanna (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2199) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Meffert, Matthias; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 2.0
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2194) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schupp, Tobias; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 2.0
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Römer, Torsten; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 2.5
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Egenolf, Dirk; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 2.5
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 1.5
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rabiya, Karim; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 0.0
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schupp, Thomas; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 0.0
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Beinrucker, Markus; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schneider, Simon; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 0.5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 1.0
Krastev, Ivan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 0.0 aus 1