Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 1

Janoszka, Arnd; (DWZ: 2298) Punkte: 3.0
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1996) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2298) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik; (DWZ: 2123) Punkte: 3.5
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2311) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2164) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lesny, Florian; (DWZ: 2086) Punkte: 3.0
Blübaum, Johanna (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2199) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2099) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Meffert, Matthias; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 3.5
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2194) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schupp, Tobias; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 3.5
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2077) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Römer, Torsten; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 2.5
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Egenolf, Dirk; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 4.0
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Markosyan, Aleksandr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1481) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 3.0
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Engländer, Leon Arne (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Rabiya, Karim; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.0
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schupp, Thomas; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 0.0
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Beinrucker, Markus; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schneider, Simon; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 1.0
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 1.0
Krastev, Ivan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Rudolph, Lukas; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 0.5
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Klapper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 0.0
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 6